20 KM Overall
20 KM By Age Group

4 KM Overall
4 KM By Age Group

2 KM Overall
2 KM By Age Group

20 KM Overall

Division: 20 KM
         
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 1 Swanson Kris 01:31:57 4:36 M Victoria
2 1035 Van Bakel Jim 01:32:25 4:37 M Prince George
3 1001 Tessier Jean-François 01:37:29 4:52 M Lavigerie
4 755 Morrison Jayms 01:38:09 4:54 M Fort St John
5 500 Helm Daniel 01:40:25 5:01 M Tumbler Ridge
6 149 Bason Miles 01:41:49 5:05 M Fort Saint John
7 710 McNamara Cam 01:42:26 5:07 M Prince George
8 334 DUFRESNE MICHEAL 01:44:46 5:14 M DAWSON CREEK
9 827 Phelan Phillip 01:45:32 5:17 M Fort St John
10 660 Mackay Christopher 01:45:36 5:17 M Tumbler Ridge
11 485 Haugan Bailey 01:45:42 5:17 F Fort St. John
12 486 Haugan Nicki 01:46:20 5:19 F Fort St. John
13 496 Heinz Jonathan 01:46:58 5:21 M Calgary
14 1043 Vandewater Shane 01:47:35 5:23 M Smithers
15 946 Smith Terry 01:47:44 5:23 M Grande Prairie
16 2 Kieta Kristen 01:48:55 5:27 F Prince George
17 629 Lindsay Kurtis 01:49:12 5:28 M Tumbler Ridge
18 519 Hoogendoorn Roger 01:50:28 5:31 M Vernon
19 196 Boake Cody 01:50:37 5:32 M Grande Prairie
20 294 Coveney Tom 01:50:57 5:33 M Fort St John
21 491 Hayduk Amy 01:51:30 5:35 F Fort St. John
22 965 Stefani Nathan 01:52:09 5:36 M Victoria
23 964 Stefani Ferenc 01:52:09 5:36 M Nanaimo
24 151 Bayly Keith 01:52:25 5:37 M Calgary
25 264 Chandler Nicole 01:53:12 5:40 F  
26 925 Shipalesky David 01:53:14 5:40 M Fort St. John
27 1066 Wallace Sam 01:53:54 5:42 M Fort St John
28 1024 Troyer Steve 01:54:17 5:43 M Fort St John
29 116 Anderson Nils 01:54:45 5:44 M Bezanson
30 949 Smith-Salter Todd 01:55:06 5:45 M Grande Prairie
31 697 mcdonald tim 01:55:21 5:46 M Fort St.John
32 934 Slykhuis Joshua 01:55:33 5:47 M Fort St. John
33 593 Kursteiner Koyne 01:55:33 5:47 M Fort St. John
34 166 Benke Dale 01:55:41 5:47 M Chetwynd
35 961 Stainer Joel 01:58:32 5:56 M Dawson Creek
36 1072 Warriner Levi 01:59:15 5:58 M Fort St. John
37 785 Noble Jimmy 01:59:15 5:58 M Fort St. John
38 886 Roszmann Steven 02:00:03 6:00 M Rolla
39 584 Kotze Dirk 02:00:07 6:00 M Dawson Creek
40 399 Freeman Derek 02:00:53 6:03 M Dawson Creek
41 671 Malmgren Larry 02:01:31 6:05 M Prince George
42 237 Buehler Robert 02:01:57 6:06 M Grande Prairie
43 227 Brown Robert 02:02:03 6:06 M Moberly lake
44 677 Massingham Joseph 02:02:11 6:07 M Fort st. John
45 659 MacFarlane Ryley 02:03:21 6:10 M Chetwynd
46 315 Dickinson Dean 02:03:39 6:11 M Fort St. John
47 482 Harrison Tyler 02:04:59 6:15 M Fort St John
48 209 Braam Brandon 02:05:18 6:16 M Tumbler Ridge
49 772 Naylor Michael 02:05:41 6:17 M North Vancouver
50 150 Bassendowski Clay 02:05:43 6:17 M Chetwynd
51 974 Stewart Adam 02:06:42 6:20 M Chetwynd
52 441 Goertzen Trevis 02:06:59 6:21 M Grande Prairie
53 352 Erickson Will 02:06:59 6:21 M Grande Prairie
54 281 Coombe Richard 02:07:42 6:23 M Williams lake
55 743 Moreland Catheirne 02:07:47 6:23 F Charlie Lake
56 985 Straussfogel Denny 02:07:49 6:23 M prince George
57 1036 van der Giessen Anna 02:08:25 6:25 F Bezanson
58 701 Mcilmoyle Tyler 02:08:54 6:27 M Fort St john
59 129 Babcock Katherine 02:09:21 6:28 F Moberly Lake
60 125 Atkinson Joe 02:09:33 6:29 M Arras
61 138 BARAN JONATHAN 02:09:36 6:29 M POUCE
62 1092 Wiebe Amos 02:09:38 6:29 M Grande Prairie
63 211 Bratland Kailey 02:09:41 6:29 F Hythe
64 693 McCulloch Larry 02:10:02 6:30 M Smithers
65 518 Hoogendoorn Branden 02:10:23 6:31 M Vernon
66 404 Frost Ryan 02:10:32 6:32 M Dawson Creek
67 1088 White Steve 02:10:40 6:32 M Fort St. John
68 1125 Boudreau Kalun 02:11:02 6:33 M  
69 527 Hubert Kyle 02:11:07 6:33 M Calgary
70 996 te Bulte Joseph 02:11:11 6:34 M Fort Saint John
71 562 Kaempf Amy 02:11:12 6:34 F Dawson Creek
72 590 Kruse Katherine 02:11:28 6:34 F Fort St John
73 474 Harder Christa 02:11:33 6:35 F Progress
74 915 Senay Drew 02:12:13 6:37 M Vancouver
75 1103 Woodruff Josh 02:12:41 6:38 M Grande Prairie
76 1099 Winslade Tj 02:12:55 6:39 M Prince George
77 738 Mombourquette Neil 02:13:06 6:39 M Fort St. John
78 378 Filion Pascal 02:13:50 6:41 M Tumbler ridge
79 230 Brunet Tyler 02:14:05 6:42 M Fort St John
80 413 Garwah Christopher 02:14:30 6:43 M Dawson Creek
81 1000 Terry James 02:14:34 6:44 M Dawson Creek
82 218 Brody Erin 02:15:09 6:45 F Taylor
83 348 Enos Brad 02:15:21 6:46 M Coquitlam
84 753 Morrison Beth 02:15:35 6:47 F Fort St. John
85 141 Barker Michael 02:15:37 6:47 M St. John's
86 438 Gjertsen Tor Arne 02:15:41 6:47 M 9511 Alta
87 750 Morrell (nee: Isaak) Shayna 02:15:53 6:48 F Fort St. John
88 1055 Volz Tobyn 02:16:18 6:49 M Fort St John
89 139 Barber Jody 02:16:18 6:49 F Smithers
90 465 Gummesen Julie 02:16:27 6:49 F Manning
91 625 Lieverse Amanda 02:16:29 6:49 F Winnipeg
92 1086 White Angela 02:16:29 6:49 F Fort Nelson
93 276 Cloutier Daniel 02:16:40 6:50 M Dawson Creek
94 889 Ruddell Matthew 02:16:44 6:50 M Grande Prairie
95 213 Braun Jared 02:16:57 6:51 M Fort St John
96 1022 Trim Dallas 02:17:05 6:51 M Fort St. John
97 488 Hawker Dan 02:17:22 6:52 M Fort St. John
98 766 Munn Dwight 02:17:35 6:53 M Sexsmith
99 1049 Vickers-Redhead Ben 02:17:38 6:53 M Fort St John
100 368 Fell Kevin 02:18:02 6:54 M Fort St John
101 956 Sound Melissa 02:18:12 6:55 F Fort St. John
102 959 Squires Jillian 02:18:21 6:55 F Dawson Creek
103 310 DeMedeiros Dylan 02:18:23 6:55 M Fort St. John
104 831 Phipps Alexa 02:18:25 6:55 F Prince George
105 885 Roszmann Allison 02:18:27 6:55 F Rolla
106 306 D'Entremont Marc 02:18:36 6:56 M Bedford
107 528 huggins Holly 02:18:43 6:56 F fort St. John
108 200 Bouck Ken 02:19:01 6:57 M Charlie Lake
109 349 Enos Julie 02:19:01 6:57 F Coquitlam
110 883 Ross Caleb 02:19:14 6:58 M Dawson Creek
111 879 Romeyn Rob 02:19:19 6:58 M Prince George
112 329 Doyle Trevor 02:19:21 6:58 M Fort St. John
113 112 Ambros Heidi 02:19:39 6:59 F Grande Prairie
114 791 O'Reilly Shannon 02:19:46 6:59 F Dawson Creek
115 661 Mackay Hunter 02:19:54 6:59 M Fort St John
116 217 Brisbin Desmond 02:20:07 7:00 M Fort St. John
117 833 Pimm Forest 02:20:07 7:00 F Fort St. John
118 820 Peck Kristen 02:20:23 7:01 F Fort St. John
119 823 Peterson Liam 02:20:31 7:02 M Rose Prairie
120 379 Fimrite Bobbie-Jo 02:20:39 7:02 F Grande Prairie
121 1081 Weidner Nadine 02:20:41 7:02 F Tumbler ridge
122 958 Spenner Cadence 02:21:11 7:04 F Arras
123 1065 Wallace Eric 02:21:29 7:04 M Vancouver
124 386 Ford Sandra 02:21:36 7:05 F Sexsmith
125 479 Harper Aaron 02:22:07 7:06 M Fort st John
126 172 Bertrand Cristal 02:22:07 7:06 F Tumbler Ridge
127 955 Sorensen Melissa 02:22:45 7:08 F Bonanza
128 649 Lund Terry 02:23:21 7:10 M Fairview
129 545 Janzen Natasha 02:23:26 7:10 F Chetwynd
130 999 Terai Shauna 02:23:39 7:11 F Prince George
131 110 Allen Dwight 02:23:41 7:11 M Co of Grande Prairie
132 439 Goddard Greta 02:24:08 7:12 F Hudson's Hope
133 1026 Tucker Alison 02:24:17 7:13 F Taylor
134 498 helm carina 02:24:32 7:14 F Tumbler Ridge
135 916 Sharman Birgit 02:24:32 7:14 F Tumbler Ridge
136 165 Benke Amelia 02:24:36 7:14 F Chetwynd
137 1124 Epiard Romy 02:24:59 7:15 F  
138 356 Esau Travis 02:25:18 7:16 M Fort St. John
139 551 Johnson Jennifer 02:25:36 7:17 F FSJ
140 601 Lamothe David 02:25:43 7:17 M Taylor
141 324 Donnelly Nick 02:25:50 7:18 M Fort St John
142 380 Fitzpatrick Bryan 02:25:52 7:18 M Fort St. John
143 1070 Warriner Anthony 02:25:58 7:18 M Fort St. John
144 371 Fell Rachel 02:26:01 7:18 F Fort St John
145 216 Briggs Sheena 02:26:44 7:20 F Fort st John - Shayne
146 871 Robertson Caitlin 02:26:46 7:20 F Fort St. John
147 258 Carroll Charles 02:27:13 7:22 M Montney
148 144 Barnfield Jordan 02:27:14 7:22 M Sexsmith
149 499 Helm Charles 02:27:21 7:22 M tumbler Ridge
150 507 Hildebrandt Ryan 02:27:30 7:22 M Fort St. John
151 1028 Tyrrell Drayden 02:27:30 7:22 M Fort St. John
152 265 Chilcott Kenzie 02:27:38 7:23 F Fort St. John
153 1027 Tyrrell Andrew 02:27:42 7:23 M Fort St. John
154 145 Barrington Deana 02:27:47 7:23 F Chetwynd
155 183 Black Kyle 02:28:01 7:24 M dawson creek
156 752 Morris Myles 02:28:06 7:24 M Pouce Coupe
157 400 Friesen Marvin 02:28:19 7:25 M Prince George
158 430 Gilbert Lori 02:28:28 7:25 F Fort Nelson
159 1021 Travis Clifford 02:28:42 7:26 M Bonanza
160 580 Konashuk Ken 02:28:43 7:26 M Charlie Lake
161 1060 Wagner Chris 02:28:45 7:26 M Prince George
162 853 Rashke Melissa 02:28:47 7:26 F Chetwynd
163 384 Floden Barb 02:28:57 7:27 F Coquitlam
164 1075 Watkins Jesse 02:28:58 7:27 F Bezanson
165 423 Gervais Arthur 02:29:01 7:27 M Fort ST John
166 293 Coveney Hayley 02:29:13 7:28 F Fort St John
167 305 Cyr-Whiting Michelle 02:29:26 7:28 F Prince George
168 254 Cardinal Laurie 02:29:29 7:28 F Fort St John
169 577 Knott Lisa 02:29:44 7:29 F Sherwood Park
170 1057 voulgaris Constanze 02:29:53 7:30 F Fort St John
171 982 Stone Colin 02:30:00 7:30 M Peace River
172 289 Coston Courtney 02:30:05 7:30 F Fort St John
173 970 Stevens Julia 02:30:09 7:30 F Fort St John
174 932 Skarberg Brian 02:30:10 7:31 M Sexsmith
175 493 Heal Lindsay 02:30:12 7:31 F Fort Saint John
176 497 Heistad Rudy 02:30:21 7:31 M Fort St John
177 837 Pollock Ashlee 02:30:48 7:32 F Grande Prairie
178 1039 van der Giessen Nico 02:30:50 7:33 M Bezanson
179 411 Gardner Michael 02:30:52 7:33 M Fort St. John
180 308 Davies Steph 02:31:10 7:34 F Tumbler Ridge
181 699 McGuinness Julie 02:31:14 7:34 F Grande Prairie
182 744 Morgan Alison 02:31:31 7:35 F Dawson Creek
183 921 Shenton Taylor 02:31:47 7:35 F Fort St John
184 1093 Travis Alexander 02:31:47 7:35 M Charlie Lake
185 208 Boyko Tanis 02:31:58 7:36 F Nampa
186 1008 Thompson Jeffrey 02:32:08 7:36 M Fort St John
187 342 Edmunson Elizabeth 02:32:20 7:37 F Burnaby
188 951 Sonmor Janelle 02:32:40 7:38 F Fort st john
189 1016 Tjepkema Leah 02:32:42 7:38 F Fort St. John
190 466 Gunn Kelly 02:32:57 7:39 F Prince George
191 829 Phillips Brian 02:32:58 7:39 M Edmonton
192 412 Garrison Leanne 02:33:01 7:39 F Prince George
193 695 McCurdy Steven 02:33:10 7:39 M Drayton Valley
194 322 Dolen Evelyn 02:33:12 7:40 F Calgary
195 960 Stables Megan 02:33:38 7:41 F Fort St. John
196 769 Natcher David 02:33:55 7:42 M Saskatoon
197 626 Lieverse Angela 02:33:55 7:42 F Saskatoon
198 168 Benke Wellington 02:34:11 7:43 M Chetwynd
199 1068 Walter Jeff 02:34:29 7:43 M B.C.
200 1119 Zwaryck Julie 02:34:30 7:43 F Fort St. John
201 714 McRae Telsa 02:34:34 7:44 F Fort st john
202 1023 Troyer Phil 02:35:24 7:46 M Grande Prairie
203 762 Moulun Todd 02:35:42 7:47 M Grande Prairie
204 849 Put Lydia 02:35:44 7:47 F Vernon
205 1082 Weissbach Ricki 02:35:55 7:48 F Fort St John
206 624 Lichti Tanis 02:35:56 7:48 F Dawson Creek
207 134 Baker Marty 02:35:56 7:48 M Fort St. John
208 252 Capelle Lorraine 02:36:08 7:48 F Dawson Creek
209 1080 Webster Thomas 02:36:13 7:49 M Fort St. John
210 754 Morrison Elizabeth 02:36:53 7:51 F Fort St John
211 931 Simpson Jennifer 02:37:00 7:51 F Taylor
212 930 Simpson Eric 02:37:01 7:51 M West Kelowna
213 578 Knott Wendi 02:37:16 7:52 F Dawson Creek
214 355 Esau Joanna 02:37:17 7:52 F Fort St. John
215 588 Kruk Jeffery 02:37:27 7:52 M Fort St John
216 800 Osborne Shayne 02:37:34 7:53 M Fort St. John
217 967 Stenton Michael 02:37:36 7:53 M Taylor
218 210 Brain Brad 02:37:47 7:53 M Fort St John
219 354 ERNO MACK 02:37:49 7:53 M Sexsmith
220 732 Milsom Pamela 02:37:53 7:54 F Fort St. John
221 1030 Unrau Linda 02:38:15 7:55 F Fort St John
222 867 Roach Troy 02:38:17 7:55 M Fort St. John
223 1113 Zenner Brendon 02:38:23 7:55 M Chetwynd
224 406 Fyfe Ross 02:38:42 7:56 M Dawson creek
225 1077 Webb Elaine 02:38:53 7:57 F Chetwynd
226 977 Stewart Laura 02:38:55 7:57 F burns lake
227 1056 Voth Jessie 02:38:57 7:57 F Grande prairie
228 332 Drinkall Kelsey 02:39:14 7:58 F Chetwynd
229 1042 VanderMeulen Meghan 02:39:17 7:58 F Fort St John
230 193 Blair Kyla 02:39:31 7:59 F Fort St John
231 194 Blair Nathan 02:39:33 7:59 M Fort St John
232 667 Maguire Scott 02:39:42 7:59 M Fort St. John
233 178 Birmingham Anna 02:40:02 8:00 F Dawson Creek
234 226 Brown Rick 02:40:04 8:00 M Ft St John
235 981 Stigners Kevin 02:40:21 8:01 M Fort st. John
236 988 Sutherland Karen 02:40:23 8:01 F Charlie lake bc
237 124 Atkinson Jodie 02:40:27 8:01 F Arras
238 377 Fequet Robert 02:40:30 8:02 M Hudson's Hope
239 199 Bouck Julie 02:40:37 8:02 F Charlie Lake
240 872 Robertson Kira 02:40:43 8:02 F Dawson creek
241 632 Lindsey Steve 02:41:04 8:03 M Fort Nelson
242 1029 Ulledal Connie 02:41:04 8:03 F dawson creek
243 897 Sawers Pam 02:41:25 8:04 F dawson creek
244 896 Sawers Byron 02:41:26 8:04 M dawson creek
245 687 Maxfield Nancy 02:41:37 8:05 F Fort St. John
246 1067 Walsh Christine 02:41:39 8:05 F Fort St. John
247 1128 Neil David 02:42:39 8:08 M Fort St John
248 933 Skarberg Terry Lynn 02:42:55 8:09 F Sexsmith
249 611 Leach Danella 02:42:56 8:09 F Drayton Valley
250 327 Douglas Sandra 02:43:04 8:09 F Hudson's Hope
251 997 Telfer Rose 02:43:10 8:09 F Calgary
252 223 Brown Hermina 02:43:11 8:10 F Beaverlodge
253 295 Coyle Toby 02:43:15 8:10 M Taylor
254 1116 Zenner Paydon 02:43:40 8:11 F DeBolt
255 307 daley brian 02:43:42 8:11 M fort st. john
256 321 Dolen Breanne 02:44:19 8:13 F Whitehorse
257 325 Dorus Selenne 02:44:21 8:13 F Tumbler Ridge
258 1015 Tjepkema Joseph 02:44:43 8:14 M Fort St. John
259 274 Clay Tarin 02:44:43 8:14 M Rose Prairie
260 231 Brunn Hannah 02:44:48 8:14 F Dawson Creek
261 249 Camplair Yvonne 02:45:07 8:15 F Beaverlodge
262 467 Hahn Alisha 02:45:12 8:16 F Fort St John
263 789 Nydegger Jackie 02:45:23 8:16 F Prince George
264 994 Tait Owen 02:45:27 8:16 M Fort St. John
265 1047 Vasicek Nicole 02:45:27 8:16 F Fort St. John
266 808 Palfy Frances 02:46:07 8:18 F Charlie lake
267 776 Nesse Kyle 02:46:22 8:19 M Fort St John
268 765 Mumford Allison 02:46:25 8:19 F Vancouver
269 892 Rutherford Nicole 02:46:35 8:20 F Fort St John
270 924 Shilka Kristy 02:46:56 8:21 F Worsley
271 1120 Zwaryck Logan 02:46:57 8:21 M Fort St. John
272 167 Benke Levi 02:47:09 8:21 M Chetwynd
273 164 Benke Alison 02:47:09 8:21 F Chetwynd
274 1004 Thomas Emily 02:47:13 8:22 F Sexsmith
275 606 LaRochelle Rebecca 02:47:15 8:22 F Clairmont
276 1038 van der Giessen Laurel 02:47:49 8:23 F Bezanson
277 1085 Wheeler Stacy 02:48:00 8:24 F Dawson Creek
278 229 Brunet Cindy 02:48:05 8:24 F Fort St John
279 1037 van der Giessen Christine 02:48:05 8:24 F Bezanson
280 284 Corbett Patrick 02:48:13 8:25 M Fort St John
281 236 Buehler James 02:48:35 8:26 M Grande Prairie
282 1073 Warriner Sara 02:48:38 8:26 F Fort St. John
283 1079 Webber Christie 02:48:54 8:27 F Dawson Creek
284 1131 Carsltad Anders 02:48:59 8:27 M Dawson Creek
285 524 Huber Angie 02:49:06 8:27 F Sexsmith
286 1074 Waters Craig 02:49:13 8:28 M Tumbler Ridge
287 394 Fox Martin 02:49:18 8:28 M Fort St John
288 408 Gagne-Delorme Audery 02:49:27 8:28 F Fort St John
289 117 Anderson Ryan 02:49:38 8:29 M Groundbirch
290 118 Anderson Will 02:49:39 8:29 M Groundbirch
291 403 Froese Jack 02:50:20 8:31 M Langley
292 181 Bissett Mark 02:50:34 8:32 M Fort St John
293 182 Bissett Shauna 02:50:34 8:32 F Fort St John
294 878 Rogers Jada 02:51:00 8:33 F Taylor
295 188 Blackburn Wendy 02:51:02 8:33 F Fernie
296 731 Millsap Melissa 02:51:20 8:34 F Chetwynd
297 975 Stewart Amanda 02:51:20 8:34 F Chetwynd
298 343 Edwards Megan 02:51:37 8:35 F Fort St. John
299 638 Locke Julie 02:51:37 8:35 F Cecil Lake
300 637 Lock Sherri 02:52:14 8:37 F Fort St John
301 364 Farrell Kelly 02:52:41 8:38 F Fort St. John
302 133 Baker Jake 02:52:49 8:38 M Fort St. John
303 813 Paul Jocelyn 02:53:13 8:40 F Fort St. John
304 881 Roscoe Lynda 02:53:16 8:40 F PRRD
305 1003 Thede Melissa 02:53:17 8:40 F Dawson Creek
306 336 Dwyer Brian 02:53:39 8:41 M Beaverlodge
307 962 Steckly Jade 02:53:42 8:41 F Dawson Creek
308 926 Simlik Sara 02:53:58 8:42 F Dawson Creek
309 768 murray sarah 02:53:58 8:42 F fort st john
310 969 Sterr Lane 02:54:08 8:42 M Lethbridge
311 860 Reinink Michelle 02:54:10 8:43 F Dawson Creek
312 105 Aghdasi Momotaj 02:54:20 8:43 F Fort St. John
313 361 Ezlin Brendon 02:54:24 8:43 M Fort St. John
314 261 Casey Kole 02:54:26 8:43 M Dawson Creek
315 615 LeBlanc Suzanne 02:55:06 8:45 F prince George
316 691 McCooeye Kim 02:55:20 8:46 F Fort St John
317 662 mackay stephanie 02:55:24 8:46 F Grande Prairie
318 278 Coates Ty 02:55:38 8:47 M Fort St John
319 533 Hunt Andrea 02:55:43 8:47 F Fort St John
320 610 Le Gear Terri 02:55:46 8:47 F Dawson Creek
321 865 Richmond Holly 02:56:05 8:48 F Dawson Creek
322 422 Gerstel Megan 02:56:30 8:49 F Chetwynd
323 894 SAUNDERS JENINE 02:56:47 8:50 F SUDBURY
324 242 Burres Barb 02:56:50 8:51 F PRRD
325 559 Judge Luella 02:56:55 8:51 F Dawson Creek
326 374 Fenton Christine 02:57:08 8:51 F Fort St. John
327 848 Proulx Sandy 02:57:23 8:52 M Williams Lake
328 398 Fraser Cheri 02:57:27 8:52 F Taylor
329 353 Ermantrout Darlene 02:57:28 8:52 F GRANDE PRAIRIE
330 250 Canning Travis 02:57:34 8:53 M Chetwynd
331 1020 Torraville Jared 02:57:36 8:53 M Tumbler Ridge
332 381 Flasko Amy 02:57:54 8:54 F Grande Prairie
333 740 Montgomery Nikki 02:58:05 8:54 F Grande Prairie
334 299 Crouse Kathleen 02:58:08 8:54 F Grande Prairie
335 503 henderson Rita 02:58:11 8:55 F tumbler ridge
336 326 Dos Santos Raquel 02:58:36 8:56 F Dawson Creek
337 120 Aoanan Josie 02:58:41 8:56 F Bezanson
338 764 muir juanita 02:58:45 8:56 F grande prarie
339 554 Johnston Daniel 02:58:46 8:56 M Sexsmith
340 866 Rivard Andree-Anne 02:58:47 8:56 F Chetwynd
341 463 Grimsrud Becky 02:58:57 8:57 F Fort St John
342 655 Lysholm Karen 02:59:04 8:57 F Dawson Creek
343 502 henderson nathan 02:59:24 8:58 M tumbler ridge
344 745 Morgan Jonathon 02:59:37 8:59 M Fort St. John
345 852 Ramstead Troy 02:59:45 8:59 M fort st john
346 834 Pittam Lynnette 02:59:45 8:59 F fort st john
347 505 Herrington Jamie 02:59:54 8:59 F Fort st john
348 490 Hawker Zachery 02:59:55 8:59 M Fort St. John
349 643 Low Kirk 03:00:09 9:00 M Peace river
350 1031 Unruh Courtney 03:00:11 9:01 F Fort St. John
351 248 Camplair Wendy 03:00:18 9:01 F Beaverlodge
352 363 Farnsworth Bill 03:00:19 9:01 M County of Grande Prairie No. 1
353 159 Befus-Nogel Jan 03:00:22 9:01 F Blue Ridge
354 407 Gabert Brent 03:00:44 9:02 M Grande Prairie
355 912 Sears Murray 03:00:45 9:02 M Grande Prairie
356 1097 Willms Jeff 03:00:50 9:02 M Fort St John
357 346 Elter Robin 03:00:59 9:03 F Dawson Creek
358 382 Fletcher Esther 03:00:59 9:03 F Goodfare
359 636 Lively Christopher 03:00:59 9:03 M Tumbler ridge
360 685 Mawji Nadia 03:01:03 9:03 F london
361 713 McRae Arlee 03:01:35 9:05 M Fort st john
362 550 Johnson Colleen 03:01:42 9:05 F Charlie Lake
363 788 Nordhagen Corrie 03:01:46 9:05 F Hythe
364 296 crantz crystal 03:02:00 9:06 F dawson creek
365 1053 vipond josh 03:02:01 9:06 M Dawson creek
366 388 forman jaicey 03:02:16 9:07 F Grande Prairie
367 510 Hillary Rod 03:02:28 9:07 M Dawson Creek
368 1110 york cydnee 03:02:36 9:08 F Dawson Creek
369 366 Fehr Angela 03:02:48 9:08 F DAWSON CREEK
370 397 Francis Rechell 03:02:50 9:09 F Fort St John
371 212 Bratland Lisa 03:02:55 9:09 F Hythe
372 275 Clingman Cobi 03:03:17 9:10 F Spirit River
373 1012 Tivadar Andrew 03:03:18 9:10 M Dawson Creek
374 594 Kutschker Jenna 03:04:00 9:12 F Dawson Creek
375 686 Maxfield Erin 03:04:02 9:12 F Fort St. John
376 1123 Letourneau Annick 03:04:07 9:12 F Tumbler Ridge
377 280 Connelly Alana 03:04:13 9:13 F Dawson Creek
378 246 Campbell Becky 03:04:20 9:13 F Osoyoos
379 1127 Antle Patsy 03:04:25 9:13 F Tumbler Ridge
380 420 Gentles Gordon 03:04:35 9:14 M Fort St John
381 963 Steen Presley 03:04:54 9:15 F Chetwynd
382 416 GAYSE ANDRAYA 03:04:54 9:15 F CHETWYND
383 801 Oscar Trina 03:04:56 9:15 F Drayton Valley
384 228 Brundige Alysha 03:05:10 9:15 F Dawson Creek
385 509 Hillary Janice 03:05:10 9:15 F Dawson Creek
386 816 Payne Caitlin 03:05:11 9:16 F Abbotsford
387 668 Mah Poy Peter 03:05:16 9:16 M Tumbler Ridge
388 721 Middleton Shallen 03:06:15 9:19 F Fort St John
389 367 Fell Garrett 03:06:31 9:20 M Rose Prairie
390 907 Schulze Sharla 03:06:49 9:20 F fort st john
391 770 Natterqvist Ingrid 03:06:50 9:21 F Bluesky
392 1054 Visser Cassie 03:07:20 9:22 F Beaverlodge
393 810 Paquette Raquel 03:07:24 9:22 F Chetwynd
394 432 Gill Laura Beth 03:07:29 9:22 F Fort st John
395 561 jung Lisa 03:07:36 9:23 F Charlie Lake
396 513 Hochins Jessica 03:07:40 9:23 F Grande Prairie
397 917 Sharman Kevin 03:07:44 9:23 M Tumbler Ridge
398 273 Clay Jennifer 03:07:54 9:24 F Rose Prairie
399 712 McQueen Leah 03:08:11 9:25 F Chetwynd
400 192 Blackwell Michelle 03:08:11 9:25 F Kimberley
401 989 Sweder Jackson 03:08:19 9:25 M Beaverlodge
402 369 Fell Madison 03:08:24 9:25 F Cecil Lake
403 128 Avey Bonnie 03:08:31 9:26 F Fort St. John
404 923 Shields Ashley 03:08:33 9:26 F Dawson Creek
405 1017 toews marj 03:08:52 9:27 F fort st john
406 978 Stickel Dee-Ann 03:08:52 9:27 F Fort St John
407 782 Nicholson Blaine 03:09:17 9:28 M Dawson Creek
408 1011 Thornton Nadine 03:09:28 9:28 F Fort St John
409 1058 Waddell Shelbie 03:09:34 9:29 F Dawson Creek
410 854 Raskauskas Audrey 03:09:58 9:30 F Grande Prairie
411 891 Rutherford Mary 03:10:08 9:30 F Charlie Lake
412 683 Mawji Angela 03:10:30 9:32 F London
413 489 Hawker Sheri 03:10:46 9:32 F Fort St. John
414 1094 Wilfur Lenora 03:11:04 9:33 F Chetwynd
415 936 Smith Andrea 03:11:04 9:33 F Chetwynd
416 1096 Willms Casey 03:11:13 9:34 F Fort St John
417 1095 Willms Brooklyn 03:11:13 9:34 F Fort St John
418 1126 Butler Connor 03:11:24 9:34 M Whitecourt
419 787 Nogel Sara Jay 03:11:24 9:34 F Blue Ridge
420 968 Stephenson Braiden 03:11:31 9:35 M Tumbler Ridge
421 106 Albrecht Penny 03:12:01 9:36 F taylor
422 175 Biette Danny 03:12:49 9:38 M Grande Prairie
423 253 Cardinal Jaden 03:12:56 9:39 M Fort St John
424 987 Su Shang 03:12:58 9:39 M Fort Nelson
425 564 Keating Carol 03:12:59 9:39 F Barriere
426 101 Aaroe Devon 03:13:11 9:40 M Dawson Creek
427 340 Dyck Nolan 03:13:12 9:40 M Sexsmith
428 1104 Woodworth Sarah 03:13:36 9:41 F Prince George
429 700 McIlmoyle Josh 03:13:41 9:41 M Fort St John
430 973 Stevenson Kathleen 03:13:53 9:42 F Dawson Creek
431 174 Biette Andrea 03:14:16 9:43 F Grande Prairie
432 339 Dwyer Michelle 03:14:25 9:43 F Beaverlodge
433 185 Black Sydney 03:14:52 9:45 F dawson creek
434 995 Talbot Naiomi 03:15:22 9:46 F Fort St. John
435 517 Holtmann Steve 03:15:23 9:46 M Fort St. John
436 256 Carlstad Randy 03:15:25 9:46 M Dawson Creek
437 313 Dewetter Lacy 03:15:33 9:47 F Progress
438 1071 Warriner Jordyn 03:15:53 9:48 F Fort St. John
439 922 Sheppard Tasha 03:15:53 9:48 F Chetwynd
440 786 Noble Tiana 03:15:54 9:48 F Fort St John
441 365 Fedick Brad 03:16:01 9:48 M Tumbler Ridge
442 579 Konashuk Abbey 03:16:02 9:48 F Charlie Lake
443 641 London Keir 03:16:15 9:49 F Dawson Creek
444 684 Mawji Jasmine 03:16:25 9:49 F Fort St John
445 492 Hazelwood Kimerly 03:16:57 9:51 F Fort St John
446 437 Girard Tania 03:17:46 9:53 F Grande Prairie
447 1089 Whitford Erin 03:17:53 9:54 F Fort St. John
448 219 Brody Kristyn 03:18:16 9:55 F Fort St. John
449 387 Forest Tara 03:18:19 9:55 F Fort St. John
450 737 Mohr Cint 03:18:23 9:55 M Fort St John
451 908 Schupp Kathrin 03:18:30 9:56 F Wembley
452 428 Gifford Amanda 03:18:32 9:56 F Cecil lake
453 1114 Zenner Cassandra 03:18:32 9:56 F DeBolt
454 147 Bartlett Kylie 03:18:50 9:56 F Fort St John
455 780 Neumeier Wes 03:19:02 9:57 M Fort st John
456 779 Neumeier Judie 03:19:02 9:57 F fort st John
457 318 Dobb Liz 03:19:17 9:58 F Chetwynd
458 777 Neudorf Mary 03:19:48 9:59 F Montney
459 1062 Wahl Emily 03:20:16 10:01 F Cecil lake
460 874 Robinson Micah 03:20:18 10:01 M DeBolt
461 290 Couch Alvilda 03:21:10 10:04 F Fort St John
462 335 Dunn Amber 03:21:37 10:05 F Grande Prairie
463 131 Backe Josie 03:21:37 10:05 F Grande Prairie
464 1122 DeSmet Belinda 03:21:57 10:06 F Grande Prairie
465 445 Gordon Doris 03:22:16 10:07 F Grande Prairie
466 694 mccurdy carolyn 03:22:48 10:08 F dawson creek bc
467 410 Gardner Jordana 03:22:55 10:09 F Fort St. John
468 1052 Vipond Dean 03:22:56 10:09 M Grande Prairie
469 620 leith raya 03:23:02 10:09 F burns lake
470 360 Ewasiuk Carmen 03:23:24 10:10 F Grande Prairie
471 817 Payne Matthew 03:23:32 10:11 M Abbotsford
472 405 Fuller Ally 03:23:55 10:12 F Charlie Lake
473 582 Koppel Debbie 03:24:04 10:12 F Dawson Creek
474 184 Black Sandy 03:24:09 10:12 F Prince George
475 909 Sciog Velita 03:24:12 10:13 F Charlie Lake
476 622 Leuenberger Bettina 03:24:14 10:13 F Cecil Lake
477 651 Lusignan Nadia 03:24:21 10:13 F Grande Prairie
478 277 Coates Deanna 03:24:56 10:15 F Rose Prairie
479 957 Spencer Sharon 03:25:10 10:15 F Arras
480 773 Nelson Julia 03:25:11 10:16 F Chetwynd
481 838 Poon Nikki 03:25:11 10:16 F Chetwynd
482 574 Kinley Colleen 03:25:11 10:16 F Chetwynd
483 456 Greenhalgh Nicole 03:25:42 10:17 F Dawson Creek
484 539 Huxley Dave 03:26:09 10:18 M Castlegar
485 658 MacDonald Sharon 03:26:18 10:19 F QUESNEL
486 657 Macdonald Kayla 03:26:19 10:19 F Chetwynd
487 836 Plamondon Tyria 03:26:19 10:19 F Chetwynd
488 114 Amstutz Ilona 03:26:20 10:19 F Cranbrook
489 286 Corsi Sandy 03:26:42 10:20 F Tumbler Ridge
490 155 Bedell Cortney 03:27:22 10:22 F Peace River Regional District
491 830 Phillips Tom 03:27:30 10:22 M Tumbler Ridge
492 427 Giesbrecht Stephanie 03:27:35 10:23 F Fort St. John
493 190 Blackmore Stephanie 03:27:37 10:23 F Fort St. John
494 189 Blackmore Logan 03:27:37 10:23 M Fort St. John
495 1107 Wuthrich David 03:27:43 10:23 M Cecil Lake
496 623 Levac Donni 03:28:07 10:24 F Fort St. John
497 446 Gorner Diane 03:28:16 10:25 F Chetwynd
498 235 bueckert stephanie 03:29:15 10:28 F taylor
499 146 Bartlett Brady 03:29:18 10:28 M Fairview
500 291 Couch Leanne 03:29:21 10:28 F Fort St. John
501 292 Couch Philip 03:29:21 10:28 M fort st. john
502 774 Nelson Pauline 03:29:34 10:29 F Sexsmith
503 966 Steiner Gertrude 03:29:59 10:30 F CHARLIE LAKE
504 429 gilbert jessica 03:30:18 10:31 F grande prairie
505 757 Mortenson Laura 03:30:52 10:33 F Fort St. John
506 644 Low Shannon 03:30:54 10:33 F Peace river
507 300 Cupples Kelsi 03:31:25 10:34 F Chetwynd
508 458 Gregoire Arina 03:31:33 10:35 F Fort St. John
509 460 Gregoire Robert 03:31:33 10:35 M Fort St. John
510 459 Gregoire Olga 03:31:33 10:35 F Fort St. John
511 619 Leishman Savannah 03:31:34 10:35 F Chetwynd
512 600 Lamothe Angela 03:32:05 10:36 F Taylor
513 654 Lysholm Jeff 03:33:00 10:39 M Dawson Creek
514 614 Leblanc Dianne 03:34:05 10:42 F Grande Prairie
515 784 Nitschke Della 03:34:11 10:43 F Beaverlodge
516 954 Sorensen Gayle 03:34:15 10:43 F Bonanza
517 154 Beck Darcy 03:34:38 10:44 M Edson
518 709 McNair Maria 03:34:50 10:45 F Grande Prairie
519 501 helm linda 03:35:00 10:45 F Tumbler Ridge
520 1117 Zenner Tamara 03:35:01 10:45 F Chetwynd
521 395 Fox Melanie 03:35:21 10:46 F Fort St John
522 195 Blaskovits Richard 03:35:59 10:48 M Dawson Creek
523 814 Paul Ron 03:36:37 10:50 M Fort st john
524 1048 Verbeek Ellen 03:36:37 10:50 F Taylor
525 635 Lively Christina 03:36:39 10:50 F Tumbler ridge
526 511 Hillton Crystal 03:36:43 10:50 F Chetwynd
527 108 Alix Ellyos 03:36:49 10:50 M Dawson Creek
528 285 Cornell Wyatt 03:36:54 10:51 M Tumbler Ridge
529 729 Miller Koal 03:36:54 10:51 M Tumbler Ridge
530 214 Bredeson Shaia 03:37:12 10:52 F Grande prairie
531 751 Morris Jen 03:37:32 10:53 F Pouce Coupe
532 690 McAvany Niki 03:37:41 10:53 F Fort St John
533 696 McDonald Chelsey 03:37:50 10:54 F Fort st john
534 756 Mortenson Gina 03:38:04 10:54 F Fort St. John
535 821 Penson Charlotte 03:38:15 10:55 F Sexsmith
536 225 Brown Nicola 03:38:20 10:55 F Dawson Creek
537 483 Hart Kristin 03:38:24 10:55 F Chetwynd
538 919 Shaw Sarah 03:38:24 10:55 F Dawson Creek
539 986 Stribbell Skye 03:38:28 10:55 F tumbler ridge
540 822 Penson Michelle 03:38:41 10:56 F Sexsmith
541 370 Fell Pam 03:39:09 10:57 F Rose Prairie
542 338 Dwyer Kaleigh 03:39:11 10:58 F Beaverlodge
543 591 Kuhberg Angie 03:39:21 10:58 F Fort St John
544 1064 walker katie 03:39:36 10:59 F Edmonton
545 157 Beebe Brandy 03:39:36 10:59 F Fort St John
546 271 Clark Greg 03:39:39 10:59 M Beaverlodge
547 269 Clark Farrell 03:39:39 10:59 F Beaverlodge
548 504 Hendley Becki 03:39:40 10:59 F Edmonton
549 323 Dolen Kathleen 03:39:45 10:59 F Whitehorse
550 705 McLean Cara 03:39:46 10:59 F Tumbler ridge
551 109 Alix Michelle 03:39:53 10:59 F Dawson Creek
552 115 Anderson Jean 03:40:14 11:01 F Groundbirch
553 598 Laing Jacqueline 03:40:19 11:01 F Dawson Creek
554 262 Casselman Lora 03:40:50 11:02 F Fairview
555 540 Hvamb Liann 03:40:51 11:03 F Fairview
556 532 Humphries Robert 03:40:55 11:03 M Dawson Creek
557 1033 Unruh Shelley 03:41:44 11:05 F Fort St John
558 1032 Unruh Abraham 03:41:44 11:05 M Fort St John
559 259 Carroll Sara 03:42:44 11:08 F Montney
560 121 Armstrong Morgan 03:43:05 11:09 F Fort St John
561 160 Bell Amber 03:43:14 11:10 F Tumbler Ridge
562 358 Evans Julia 03:43:18 11:10 F Dawson Creek
563 433 Gill Ravi 03:44:31 11:14 F Dawson creek
564 913 Sears Sue 03:45:10 11:15 F Grande Prairie
565 1105 Wuthrich Gillian 03:45:26 11:16 F Cecil Lake
566 1108 Wuthrich Karen 03:45:26 11:16 F Cecil Lake
567 618 Legaspi Jan 03:45:45 11:17 F Port Edward
568 453 Grant Ashleigh 03:45:58 11:18 F Dawson Creek
569 163 Bellows Candice 03:46:01 11:18 F Tumbler Ridge
570 698 McElwain Andrew 03:46:01 11:18 M Tumbler Ridge
571 603 Lantz Lucy 03:46:43 11:20 F Fort St. John
572 602 Lantz Graham 03:46:43 11:20 F Fort St. John
573 409 Gansevles Kaylin 03:47:08 11:21 F Chetwynd
574 156 Bedell Desiree 03:47:58 11:24 F Fort St john
575 730 Miller Melissa 03:48:14 11:25 F Tumbler Ridge
576 725 Miller Braydon 03:48:14 11:25 M Tumbler Ridge
577 263 Chabot Shauna 03:48:15 11:25 F Dawson Creek
578 526 Huber Matthew 03:48:18 11:25 M Grande Prairie
579 839 Pope Jamie 03:48:19 11:25 F Grande Prairie
580 1102 Woodruff Christina 03:48:28 11:25 F Charlie Lake
581 792 Oliver Rebecca 03:48:30 11:26 F Grande Cache
582 720 Michaud Peggy 03:48:31 11:26 F Edson
583 1005 Thomas Jennifer 03:48:31 11:26 F Fort St John
584 303 Currie Carly 03:48:32 11:26 F Edson
585 983 Stone Rhoda 03:48:48 11:26 F Peace River
586 861 Reitsma Dorothy 03:48:48 11:26 F Dawson Creek
587 952 Sorensen Chris 03:49:12 11:28 M Bonanza
588 953 Sorensen Danny 03:49:12 11:28 M Bonanza
589 572 Kerr Kirstyn 03:49:34 11:29 F Fort St. John
590 573 Kerr Lynn 03:49:35 11:29 F Fort St. John
591 775 Nesse Brittan 03:49:36 11:29 F Fort St John
592 537 Hurst Geoff 03:49:42 11:29 M Fort St. John
593 373 Felske Jenna 03:50:05 11:30 F Fort St. John
594 372 Felske Andrew 03:50:05 11:30 M Fort St. John
595 1014 Tivadar Liam 03:50:07 11:30 M Dawson Creek
596 809 Palfy Jason 03:50:27 11:31 M Charlie lake
597 840 Porter Storm 03:50:28 11:31 M Fort St john
598 297 Croston Brittany 03:50:44 11:32 F Dawson Creek
599 689 Maxwell Karen 03:50:44 11:32 F Dawson Creek
600 536 Hunter-Uhryn Lauretta 03:50:51 11:33 F DeBolt
601 1115 Zenner Paula 03:50:51 11:33 F DeBolt
602 243 Cain Amber 03:50:52 11:33 F Grande Prairie
603 607 Lavoie Simon 03:51:26 11:34 M Fort St John
604 1129 Clayson Laura 03:51:40 11:35 F Fort St John
605 783 Niekamp Cassie 03:52:59 11:39 F Fort St John
606 478 Harder Kenton 03:53:23 11:40 M Fort St John
607 476 Harder Jim 03:53:24 11:40 M Fort St John
608 672 Maloney Tara 03:53:29 11:40 F Charlie Lake
609 102 Aarts Ashley 03:54:01 11:42 F Dawson Creek
610 347 Embree Gemma 03:54:05 11:42 M Dawson Creek
611 531 Humphries Deborah 03:54:11 11:43 F Dawson Creek
612 778 Neugebauer Gerhild 03:54:36 11:44 F Fort St. John
613 1044 VanGroningen Dave 03:54:50 11:45 M Grande Prairie
614 971 Stevens Lauri 03:55:24 11:46 F  
615 391 Fowler Catherine 03:55:24 11:46 F Chetwynd
616 260 Carruthers Cheryl 03:56:10 11:49 F Peace River
617 350 Erickson Bruce 03:56:18 11:49 M Chetwynd
618 868 Robar Kara 03:56:25 11:49 F Fort Nelson
619 918 Sharp Maureen 03:58:09 11:54 F Fort St John
620 302 Currie Adam 03:58:21 11:55 M Fort St John
621 844 pratt sydney 03:58:26 11:55 F Fort St. John
622 1078 Webb Madison N 03:58:34 11:56 F Chetwynd
623 201 Bourdon Jodi 03:58:35 11:56 F Fort St.John
624 301 Cupples Samantha 03:58:41 11:56 F Chetwynd
625 682 Mawhinney Leslie Patrick 03:59:08 11:57 M OSHAWA
626 1034 Utri Lyal 03:59:19 11:58 M Fort St. John
627 396 Fox-McGuire Judy 03:59:19 11:58 F Fort St. John
628 1050 Vickers-Redhead Hayley 03:59:47 11:59 F Fort St John
629 642 Loomes Carly 04:00:01 12:00 F Fort St John
630 555 Johnston Ian 04:00:24 12:01 M Fort St. John
631 556 Johnston Thara 04:00:24 12:01 F Fort St. John
632 847 Proulx Rita 04:01:40 12:05 F Williams Lake
633 309 Deck Juanita 04:01:49 12:05 F Chetwynd
634 942 Smith Karen 04:02:38 12:08 F Dawson Creek
635 173 Bestward Wendy 04:03:10 12:09 F Dawson Creek
636 728 Miller Jennifer 04:03:35 12:11 F Grande Prairie
637 1063 Wald Annette 04:04:33 12:14 F Grande Prairie
638 1098 Wingerak Carina 04:04:33 12:14 F Dawson Creek
639 893 Salmond Carla 04:04:36 12:14 F Fort st john
640 457 Greenham Olivia 04:05:18 12:16 F Grande Prairie
641 1101 Wolney Beverly 04:05:41 12:17 F Devon
642 541 Ireland Lauren 04:05:52 12:18 F Dawson Creek
643 887 Rowan Stacey 04:05:52 12:18 F Beaverlodge
644 575 Klaus Chicgayla-Anne 04:06:31 12:20 F Fort St John
645 799 Orton La-Toya 04:06:31 12:20 F Fort St John
646 270 Clark Gavin 04:06:33 12:20 M Beaverlodge
647 337 Dwyer Devin 04:06:34 12:20 M Beaverlodge
648 222 brown crystal 04:06:35 12:20 F dawson creek
649 599 Lam Victoria 04:06:36 12:20 F Chetwynd
650 512 Ho Winston 04:06:36 12:20 M Chetwynd
651 858 Rebchuk Amanda 04:07:32 12:23 F tumbler ridge
652 1130 Fleming Jodi 04:08:09 12:24 F Fort St John
653 1046 Vasarhelyi Palma 04:08:09 12:24 F Fort St John
654 421 Gerstel Kaylee 04:08:41 12:26 F Chetwynd
655 547 Jewison Heather 04:08:42 12:26 F Chetwynd
656 950 Solli Earl 04:08:47 12:26 M Spirit River
657 943 Smith Robyn 04:08:57 12:27 F Arras
658 471 Hanison-Nagel Charlotte 04:08:59 12:27 F Prince George
659 859 Redekopp Jenelle 04:09:05 12:27 F Chetwynd
660 1076 Webb Colleen 04:09:11 12:28 F Chetwynd
661 877 rogers alexa 04:10:01 12:30 F Taylor
662 1061 Wagner Lori 04:10:01 12:30 F Taylor
663 805 Osterlund Logan 04:10:05 12:30 M Fort St. John
664 169 Benterud Elinor 04:10:10 12:30 F Abbotsford
665 434 Gilmore Justina 04:10:10 12:30 F Abbotsford
666 680 Mawhinney Austin 04:10:17 12:31 M Tumbler Ridge
667 681 Mawhinney Darren 04:10:17 12:31 M Tumbler Ridge
668 804 Osterlund Jamie 04:10:19 12:31 M Fort St. John
669 669 Maize Connie 04:10:23 12:31 F Fort St. John
670 803 Osterlund Andrea 04:10:23 12:31 F Fort St. John
671 477 Harder Justina 04:10:26 12:31 F Fort St John
672 473 Harder Breanna 04:10:27 12:31 F Fort St John
673 708 McLeod Gordon 04:10:40 12:32 M Hafford
674 375 Fenton Karsyn 04:13:38 12:41 F Fort St. John
675 376 Fenton Lyle 04:13:38 12:41 M Fort St. John
676 557 Jones Aviva 04:13:41 12:41 F Fort St John
677 523 Howrish Vern 04:14:39 12:44 M Spirit River
678 522 Howrish Patricia 04:14:40 12:44 F Spirit River
679 1087 White Dylan 04:14:40 12:44 M Taylor
680 904 Schulz David 04:14:42 12:44 M Dawson creek
681 905 Schulz Jessica 04:17:12 12:52 F Dawson creek
682 906 Schulz Tawnya 04:17:13 12:52 F Dawson creek
683 448 Gould Shawna 04:22:49 13:08 F Fort St. John
684 703 McInnis Erin 04:23:34 13:11 F Vancouver
685 549 Johnson Byron 04:23:46 13:11 M Vancouver
686 431 Gill Carolyn 04:23:58 13:12 F Fort St John
687 727 Miller Glen 04:24:04 13:12 M tumbler ridge
688 726 Miller Dylan 04:24:04 13:12 M tumbler ridge
689 245 Campbell Adam 04:24:20 13:13 M Osoyoos
690 1013 Tivadar Barbara 04:25:59 13:18 F Dawson Creek
691 351 Erickson Kari 04:28:50 13:26 F Pouce Coupe
692 359 Evans Stephanie 04:28:51 13:27 F Dawson Creek
693 976 Stewart Anne 04:29:24 13:28 F Spirit River
694 870 robbins jocelyn 04:29:54 13:30 M Fort St. John
695 605 Larison Kathie 04:29:58 13:30 F Fort St. John

 

20 KM Age Groups

20 KM Age Group Results for Junior Men 18 & Under         
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 925 Shipalesky David 01:53:14 5:40 M Fort St. John
2 1072 Warriner Levi 01:59:15 5:58 M Fort St. John
3 659 MacFarlane Ryley 02:03:21 6:10 M Chetwynd
4 230 Brunet Tyler 02:14:05 6:42 M Fort St John
5 1055 Volz Tobyn 02:16:18 6:49 M Fort St John
6 823 Peterson Liam 02:20:31 7:02 M Rose Prairie
7 258 Carroll Charles 02:27:13 7:22 M Montney
8 1028 Tyrrell Drayden 02:27:30 7:22 M Fort St. John
9 168 Benke Wellington 02:34:11 7:43 M Chetwynd
10 274 Clay Tarin 02:44:43 8:14 M Rose Prairie
11 776 Nesse Kyle 02:46:22 8:19 M Fort St John
12 167 Benke Levi 02:47:09 8:21 M Chetwynd
13 117 Anderson Ryan 02:49:38 8:29 M Groundbirch
14 502 henderson nathan 02:59:24 8:58 M tumbler ridge
15 490 Hawker Zachery 02:59:55 8:59 M Fort St. John
16 367 Fell Garrett 03:06:31 9:20 M Rose Prairie
17 1126 Butler Connor 03:11:24 9:34 M Whitecourt
18 968 Stephenson Braiden 03:11:31 9:35 M Tumbler Ridge
19 253 Cardinal Jaden 03:12:56 9:39 M Fort St John
20 817 Payne Matthew 03:23:32 10:11 M Abbotsford
21 108 Alix Ellyos 03:36:49 10:50 M Dawson Creek
22 725 Miller Braydon 03:48:14 11:25 M Tumbler Ridge
23 1014 Tivadar Liam 03:50:07 11:30 M Dawson Creek
24 270 Clark Gavin 04:06:33 12:20 M Beaverlodge
25 337 Dwyer Devin 04:06:34 12:20 M Beaverlodge
26 805 Osterlund Logan 04:10:05 12:30 M Fort St. John
27 680 Mawhinney Austin 04:10:17 12:31 M Tumbler Ridge
28 1087 White Dylan 04:14:40 12:44 M Taylor
29 904 Schulz David 04:14:42 12:44 M Dawson creek
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Open Men 19-34        
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 1001 Tessier Jean-François 01:37:29 4:52 M Lavigerie
2 755 Morrison Jayms 01:38:09 4:54 M Fort St John
3 500 Helm Daniel 01:40:25 5:01 M Tumbler Ridge
4 149 Bason Miles 01:41:49 5:05 M Fort Saint John
5 710 McNamara Cam 01:42:26 5:07 M Prince George
6 660 Mackay Christopher 01:45:36 5:17 M Tumbler Ridge
7 496 Heinz Jonathan 01:46:58 5:21 M Calgary
8 1043 Vandewater Shane 01:47:35 5:23 M Smithers
9 629 Lindsay Kurtis 01:49:12 5:28 M Tumbler Ridge
10 294 Coveney Tom 01:50:57 5:33 M Fort St John
11 965 Stefani Nathan 01:52:09 5:36 M Victoria
12 1066 Wallace Sam 01:53:54 5:42 M Fort St John
13 116 Anderson Nils 01:54:45 5:44 M Bezanson
14 949 Smith-Salter Todd 01:55:06 5:45 M Grande Prairie
15 697 mcdonald tim 01:55:21 5:46 M Fort St.John
16 934 Slykhuis Joshua 01:55:33 5:47 M Fort St. John
17 593 Kursteiner Koyne 01:55:33 5:47 M Fort St. John
18 785 Noble Jimmy 01:59:15 5:58 M Fort St. John
19 886 Roszmann Steven 02:00:03 6:00 M Rolla
20 399 Freeman Derek 02:00:53 6:03 M Dawson Creek
21 237 Buehler Robert 02:01:57 6:06 M Grande Prairie
22 677 Massingham Joseph 02:02:11 6:07 M Fort st. John
23 482 Harrison Tyler 02:04:59 6:15 M Fort St John
24 209 Braam Brandon 02:05:18 6:16 M Tumbler Ridge
25 772 Naylor Michael 02:05:41 6:17 M North Vancouver
26 974 Stewart Adam 02:06:42 6:20 M Chetwynd
27 441 Goertzen Trevis 02:06:59 6:21 M Grande Prairie
28 352 Erickson Will 02:06:59 6:21 M Grande Prairie
29 701 Mcilmoyle Tyler 02:08:54 6:27 M Fort St john
30 125 Atkinson Joe 02:09:33 6:29 M Arras
31 1092 Wiebe Amos 02:09:38 6:29 M Grande Prairie
32 518 Hoogendoorn Branden 02:10:23 6:31 M Vernon
33 1125 Boudreau Kalun 02:11:02 6:33 M  
34 527 Hubert Kyle 02:11:07 6:33 M Calgary
35 996 te Bulte Joseph 02:11:11 6:34 M Fort Saint John
36 915 Senay Drew 02:12:13 6:37 M Vancouver
37 738 Mombourquette Neil 02:13:06 6:39 M Fort St. John
38 378 Filion Pascal 02:13:50 6:41 M Tumbler ridge
39 276 Cloutier Daniel 02:16:40 6:50 M Dawson Creek
40 889 Ruddell Matthew 02:16:44 6:50 M Grande Prairie
41 213 Braun Jared 02:16:57 6:51 M Fort St John
42 1022 Trim Dallas 02:17:05 6:51 M Fort St. John
43 1049 Vickers-Redhead Ben 02:17:38 6:53 M Fort St John
44 310 DeMedeiros Dylan 02:18:23 6:55 M Fort St. John
45 306 D'Entremont Marc 02:18:36 6:56 M Bedford
46 883 Ross Caleb 02:19:14 6:58 M Dawson Creek
47 329 Doyle Trevor 02:19:21 6:58 M Fort St. John
48 661 Mackay Hunter 02:19:54 6:59 M Fort St John
49 217 Brisbin Desmond 02:20:07 7:00 M Fort St. John
50 324 Donnelly Nick 02:25:50 7:18 M Fort St John
51 144 Barnfield Jordan 02:27:14 7:22 M Sexsmith
52 507 Hildebrandt Ryan 02:27:30 7:22 M Fort St. John
53 183 Black Kyle 02:28:01 7:24 M dawson creek
54 1093 Travis Alexander 02:31:47 7:35 M Charlie Lake
55 1008 Thompson Jeffrey 02:32:08 7:36 M Fort St John
56 695 McCurdy Steven 02:33:10 7:39 M Drayton Valley
57 1068 Walter Jeff 02:34:29 7:43 M B.C.
58 588 Kruk Jeffery 02:37:27 7:52 M Fort St John
59 967 Stenton Michael 02:37:36 7:53 M Taylor
60 354 ERNO MACK 02:37:49 7:53 M Sexsmith
61 1113 Zenner Brendon 02:38:23 7:55 M Chetwynd
62 406 Fyfe Ross 02:38:42 7:56 M Dawson creek
63 194 Blair Nathan 02:39:33 7:59 M Fort St John
64 667 Maguire Scott 02:39:42 7:59 M Fort St. John
65 1128 Neil David 02:42:39 8:08 M Fort St John
66 1015 Tjepkema Joseph 02:44:43 8:14 M Fort St. John
67 994 Tait Owen 02:45:27 8:16 M Fort St. John
68 284 Corbett Patrick 02:48:13 8:25 M Fort St John
69 236 Buehler James 02:48:35 8:26 M Grande Prairie
70 1131 Carsltad Anders 02:48:59 8:27 M Dawson Creek
71 181 Bissett Mark 02:50:34 8:32 M Fort St John
72 133 Baker Jake 02:52:49 8:38 M Fort St. John
73 969 Sterr Lane 02:54:08 8:42 M Lethbridge
74 361 Ezlin Brendon 02:54:24 8:43 M Fort St. John
75 261 Casey Kole 02:54:26 8:43 M Dawson Creek
76 250 Canning Travis 02:57:34 8:53 M Chetwynd
77 1020 Torraville Jared 02:57:36 8:53 M Tumbler Ridge
78 554 Johnston Daniel 02:58:46 8:56 M Sexsmith
79 745 Morgan Jonathon 02:59:37 8:59 M Fort St. John
80 643 Low Kirk 03:00:09 9:00 M Peace river
81 407 Gabert Brent 03:00:44 9:02 M Grande Prairie
82 713 McRae Arlee 03:01:35 9:05 M Fort st john
83 1053 vipond josh 03:02:01 9:06 M Dawson creek
84 668 Mah Poy Peter 03:05:16 9:16 M Tumbler Ridge
85 989 Sweder Jackson 03:08:19 9:25 M Beaverlodge
86 175 Biette Danny 03:12:49 9:38 M Grande Prairie
87 101 Aaroe Devon 03:13:11 9:40 M Dawson Creek
88 340 Dyck Nolan 03:13:12 9:40 M Sexsmith
89 700 McIlmoyle Josh 03:13:41 9:41 M Fort St John
90 365 Fedick Brad 03:16:01 9:48 M Tumbler Ridge
91 874 Robinson Micah 03:20:18 10:01 M DeBolt
92 146 Bartlett Brady 03:29:18 10:28 M Fairview
93 285 Cornell Wyatt 03:36:54 10:51 M Tumbler Ridge
94 729 Miller Koal 03:36:54 10:51 M Tumbler Ridge
95 698 McElwain Andrew 03:46:01 11:18 M Tumbler Ridge
96 526 Huber Matthew 03:48:18 11:25 M Grande Prairie
97 372 Felske Andrew 03:50:05 11:30 M Fort St. John
98 809 Palfy Jason 03:50:27 11:31 M Charlie lake
99 840 Porter Storm 03:50:28 11:31 M Fort St john
100 607 Lavoie Simon 03:51:26 11:34 M Fort St John
101 478 Harder Kenton 03:53:23 11:40 M Fort St John
102 347 Embree Gemma 03:54:05 11:42 M Dawson Creek
103 1044 VanGroningen Dave 03:54:50 11:45 M Grande Prairie
104 512 Ho Winston 04:06:36 12:20 M Chetwynd
105 726 Miller Dylan 04:24:04 13:12 M tumbler ridge
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Masters Men 35-49        
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 1 Swanson Kris 01:31:57 4:36 M Victoria
2 1035 Van Bakel Jim 01:32:25 4:37 M Prince George
3 334 DUFRESNE MICHEAL 01:44:46 5:14 M DAWSON CREEK
4 827 Phelan Phillip 01:45:32 5:17 M Fort St John
5 196 Boake Cody 01:50:37 5:32 M Grande Prairie
6 151 Bayly Keith 01:52:25 5:37 M Calgary
7 1024 Troyer Steve 01:54:17 5:43 M Fort St John
8 166 Benke Dale 01:55:41 5:47 M Chetwynd
9 961 Stainer Joel 01:58:32 5:56 M Dawson Creek
10 584 Kotze Dirk 02:00:07 6:00 M Dawson Creek
11 315 Dickinson Dean 02:03:39 6:11 M Fort St. John
12 150 Bassendowski Clay 02:05:43 6:17 M Chetwynd
13 281 Coombe Richard 02:07:42 6:23 M Williams lake
14 138 BARAN JONATHAN 02:09:36 6:29 M POUCE
15 404 Frost Ryan 02:10:32 6:32 M Dawson Creek
16 1088 White Steve 02:10:40 6:32 M Fort St. John
17 1103 Woodruff Josh 02:12:41 6:38 M Grande Prairie
18 1099 Winslade Tj 02:12:55 6:39 M Prince George
19 413 Garwah Christopher 02:14:30 6:43 M Dawson Creek
20 1000 Terry James 02:14:34 6:44 M Dawson Creek
21 348 Enos Brad 02:15:21 6:46 M Coquitlam
22 141 Barker Michael 02:15:37 6:47 M St. John's
23 200 Bouck Ken 02:19:01 6:57 M Charlie Lake
24 879 Romeyn Rob 02:19:19 6:58 M Prince George
25 479 Harper Aaron 02:22:07 7:06 M Fort st John
26 356 Esau Travis 02:25:18 7:16 M Fort St. John
27 380 Fitzpatrick Bryan 02:25:52 7:18 M Fort St. John
28 1070 Warriner Anthony 02:25:58 7:18 M Fort St. John
29 1027 Tyrrell Andrew 02:27:42 7:23 M Fort St. John
30 752 Morris Myles 02:28:06 7:24 M Pouce Coupe
31 400 Friesen Marvin 02:28:19 7:25 M Prince George
32 580 Konashuk Ken 02:28:43 7:26 M Charlie Lake
33 1060 Wagner Chris 02:28:45 7:26 M Prince George
34 423 Gervais Arthur 02:29:01 7:27 M Fort ST John
35 1039 van der Giessen Nico 02:30:50 7:33 M Bezanson
36 411 Gardner Michael 02:30:52 7:33 M Fort St. John
37 769 Natcher David 02:33:55 7:42 M Saskatoon
38 1023 Troyer Phil 02:35:24 7:46 M Grande Prairie
39 762 Moulun Todd 02:35:42 7:47 M Grande Prairie
40 1080 Webster Thomas 02:36:13 7:49 M Fort St. John
41 800 Osborne Shayne 02:37:34 7:53 M Fort St. John
42 210 Brain Brad 02:37:47 7:53 M Fort St John
43 867 Roach Troy 02:38:17 7:55 M Fort St. John
44 981 Stigners Kevin 02:40:21 8:01 M Fort st. John
45 896 Sawers Byron 02:41:26 8:04 M dawson creek
46 295 Coyle Toby 02:43:15 8:10 M Taylor
47 1120 Zwaryck Logan 02:46:57 8:21 M Fort St. John
48 1074 Waters Craig 02:49:13 8:28 M Tumbler Ridge
49 394 Fox Martin 02:49:18 8:28 M Fort St John
50 118 Anderson Will 02:49:39 8:29 M Groundbirch
51 278 Coates Ty 02:55:38 8:47 M Fort St John
52 852 Ramstead Troy 02:59:45 8:59 M fort st john
53 363 Farnsworth Bill 03:00:19 9:01 M County of Grande Prairie No. 1
54 1097 Willms Jeff 03:00:50 9:02 M Fort St John
55 517 Holtmann Steve 03:15:23 9:46 M Fort St. John
56 737 Mohr Cint 03:18:23 9:55 M Fort St John
57 780 Neumeier Wes 03:19:02 9:57 M Fort st John
58 1052 Vipond Dean 03:22:56 10:09 M Grande Prairie
59 830 Phillips Tom 03:27:30 10:22 M Tumbler Ridge
60 189 Blackmore Logan 03:27:37 10:23 M Fort St. John
61 1107 Wuthrich David 03:27:43 10:23 M Cecil Lake
62 292 Couch Philip 03:29:21 10:28 M fort st. john
63 654 Lysholm Jeff 03:33:00 10:39 M Dawson Creek
64 814 Paul Ron 03:36:37 10:50 M Fort st john
65 271 Clark Greg 03:39:39 10:59 M Beaverlodge
66 952 Sorensen Chris 03:49:12 11:28 M Bonanza
67 302 Currie Adam 03:58:21 11:55 M Fort St John
68 681 Mawhinney Darren 04:10:17 12:31 M Tumbler Ridge
69 804 Osterlund Jamie 04:10:19 12:31 M Fort St. John
70 549 Johnson Byron 04:23:46 13:11 M Vancouver
71 727 Miller Glen 04:24:04 13:12 M tumbler ridge
72 245 Campbell Adam 04:24:20 13:13 M Osoyoos
73 870 robbins jocelyn 04:30:07 13:30 M Fort St. John
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Grand Masters Men 50-64        
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 946 Smith Terry 01:47:44 5:23 M Grande Prairie
2 519 Hoogendoorn Roger 01:50:28 5:31 M Vernon
3 964 Stefani Ferenc 01:52:09 5:36 M Nanaimo
4 671 Malmgren Larry 02:01:31 6:05 M Prince George
5 227 Brown Robert 02:02:03 6:06 M Moberly lake
6 985 Straussfogel Denny 02:07:49 6:23 M prince George
7 693 McCulloch Larry 02:10:02 6:30 M Smithers
8 488 Hawker Dan 02:17:22 6:52 M Fort St. John
9 766 Munn Dwight 02:17:35 6:53 M Sexsmith
10 368 Fell Kevin 02:18:02 6:54 M Fort St John
11 1065 Wallace Eric 02:21:29 7:04 M Vancouver
12 649 Lund Terry 02:23:21 7:10 M Fairview
13 110 Allen Dwight 02:23:41 7:11 M Co of Grande Prairie
14 601 Lamothe David 02:25:43 7:17 M Taylor
15 499 Helm Charles 02:27:21 7:22 M tumbler Ridge
16 1021 Travis Clifford 02:28:42 7:26 M Bonanza
17 982 Stone Colin 02:30:00 7:30 M Peace River
18 932 Skarberg Brian 02:30:10 7:31 M Sexsmith
19 497 Heistad Rudy 02:30:21 7:31 M Fort St John
20 829 Phillips Brian 02:32:58 7:39 M Edmonton
21 134 Baker Marty 02:35:56 7:48 M Fort St. John
22 930 Simpson Eric 02:37:01 7:51 M West Kelowna
23 226 Brown Rick 02:40:04 8:00 M Ft St John
24 377 Fequet Robert 02:40:30 8:02 M Hudson's Hope
25 632 Lindsey Steve 02:41:04 8:03 M Fort Nelson
26 307 daley brian 02:43:42 8:11 M fort st. john
27 403 Froese Jack 02:50:20 8:31 M Langley
28 336 Dwyer Brian 02:53:39 8:41 M Beaverlodge
29 912 Sears Murray 03:00:45 9:02 M Grande Prairie
30 636 Lively Christopher 03:00:59 9:03 M Tumbler ridge
31 510 Hillary Rod 03:02:28 9:07 M Dawson Creek
32 1012 Tivadar Andrew 03:03:18 9:10 M Dawson Creek
33 420 Gentles Gordon 03:04:35 9:14 M Fort St John
34 917 Sharman Kevin 03:07:44 9:23 M Tumbler Ridge
35 782 Nicholson Blaine 03:09:17 9:28 M Dawson Creek
36 256 Carlstad Randy 03:15:25 9:46 M Dawson Creek
37 460 Gregoire Robert 03:31:33 10:35 M Fort St. John
38 154 Beck Darcy 03:34:38 10:44 M Edson
39 195 Blaskovits Richard 03:35:59 10:48 M Dawson Creek
40 532 Humphries Robert 03:40:55 11:03 M Dawson Creek
41 1032 Unruh Abraham 03:41:44 11:05 M Fort St John
42 953 Sorensen Danny 03:49:12 11:28 M Bonanza
43 537 Hurst Geoff 03:49:42 11:29 M Fort St. John
44 476 Harder Jim 03:53:24 11:40 M Fort St John
45 350 Erickson Bruce 03:56:18 11:49 M Chetwynd
46 682 Mawhinney Leslie Patrick 03:59:08 11:57 M OSHAWA
47 1034 Utri Lyal 03:59:19 11:58 M Fort St. John
48 555 Johnston Ian 04:00:24 12:01 M Fort St. John
49 376 Fenton Lyle 04:13:38 12:41 M Fort St. John
50 523 Howrish Vern 04:14:39 12:44 M Spirit River
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Super Masters Men 65+        
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 438 Gjertsen Tor Arne 02:15:41 6:47 M 9511 Alta
2 848 Proulx Sandy 02:57:23 8:52 M Williams Lake
3 987 Su Shang 03:12:58 9:39 M Fort Nelson
4 539 Huxley Dave 03:26:09 10:18 M Castlegar
5 950 Solli Earl 04:08:47 12:26 M Spirit River
6 708 McLeod Gordon 04:10:40 12:32 M Hafford
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Junior Women 18 & Under        
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 485 Haugan Bailey 01:45:42 5:17 F Fort St. John
2 1036 van der Giessen Anna 02:08:25 6:25 F Bezanson
3 211 Bratland Kailey 02:09:41 6:29 F Hythe
4 958 Spenner Cadence 02:21:11 7:04 F Arras
5 165 Benke Amelia 02:24:36 7:14 F Chetwynd
6 265 Chilcott Kenzie 02:27:38 7:23 F Fort St. John
7 921 Shenton Taylor 02:31:47 7:35 F Fort St John
8 332 Drinkall Kelsey 02:39:14 7:58 F Chetwynd
9 231 Brunn Hannah 02:44:48 8:14 F Dawson Creek
10 1038 van der Giessen Laurel 02:47:49 8:23 F Bezanson
11 963 Steen Presley 03:04:54 9:15 F Chetwynd
12 416 GAYSE ANDRAYA 03:04:54 9:15 F CHETWYND
13 816 Payne Caitlin 03:05:11 9:16 F Abbotsford
14 369 Fell Madison 03:08:24 9:25 F Cecil Lake
15 1095 Willms Brooklyn 03:11:13 9:34 F Fort St John
16 787 Nogel Sara Jay 03:11:24 9:34 F Blue Ridge
17 1071 Warriner Jordyn 03:15:53 9:48 F Fort St. John
18 219 Brody Kristyn 03:18:16 9:55 F Fort St. John
19 147 Bartlett Kylie 03:18:50 9:56 F Fort St John
20 458 Gregoire Arina 03:31:33 10:35 F Fort St. John
21 635 Lively Christina 03:36:39 10:50 F Tumbler ridge
22 986 Stribbell Skye 03:38:28 10:55 F tumbler ridge
23 338 Dwyer Kaleigh 03:39:11 10:58 F Beaverlodge
24 121 Armstrong Morgan 03:43:05 11:09 F Fort St John
25 358 Evans Julia 03:43:18 11:10 F Dawson Creek
26 1105 Wuthrich Gillian 03:45:26 11:16 F Cecil Lake
27 303 Currie Carly 03:48:32 11:26 F Edson
28 775 Nesse Brittan 03:49:36 11:29 F Fort St John
29 1078 Webb Madison N 03:58:34 11:56 F Chetwynd
30 375 Fenton Karsyn 04:13:38 12:41 F Fort St. John
31 905 Schulz Jessica 04:17:12 12:52 F Dawson creek
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Open Women 19-34        
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 2 Kieta Kristen 01:48:55 5:27 F Prince George
2 491 Hayduk Amy 01:51:30 5:35 F Fort St. John
3 264 Chandler Nicole 01:53:12 5:40 F  
4 129 Babcock Katherine 02:09:21 6:28 F Moberly Lake
5 590 Kruse Katherine 02:11:28 6:34 F Fort St John
6 474 Harder Christa 02:11:33 6:35 F Progress
7 218 Brody Erin 02:15:09 6:45 F Taylor
8 753 Morrison Beth 02:15:35 6:47 F Fort St. John
9 750 Morrell (nee: Isaak) Shayna 02:15:53 6:48 F Fort St. John
10 956 Sound Melissa 02:18:12 6:55 F Fort St. John
11 959 Squires Jillian 02:18:21 6:55 F Dawson Creek
12 831 Phipps Alexa 02:18:25 6:55 F Prince George
13 885 Roszmann Allison 02:18:27 6:55 F Rolla
14 528 huggins Holly 02:18:43 6:56 F fort St. John
15 833 Pimm Forest 02:20:07 7:00 F Fort St. John
16 820 Peck Kristen 02:20:23 7:01 F Fort St. John
17 1081 Weidner Nadine 02:20:41 7:02 F Tumbler ridge
18 386 Ford Sandra 02:21:36 7:05 F Sexsmith
19 545 Janzen Natasha 02:23:26 7:10 F Chetwynd
20 498 helm carina 02:24:32 7:14 F Tumbler Ridge
21 1124 Epiard Romy 02:24:59 7:15 F  
22 216 Briggs Sheena 02:26:44 7:20 F Fort st John - Shayne
23 871 Robertson Caitlin 02:26:46 7:20 F Fort St. John
24 853 Rashke Melissa 02:28:47 7:26 F Chetwynd
25 1075 Watkins Jesse 02:28:58 7:27 F Bezanson
26 293 Coveney Hayley 02:29:13 7:28 F Fort St John
27 577 Knott Lisa 02:29:44 7:29 F Sherwood Park
28 289 Coston Courtney 02:30:05 7:30 F Fort St John
29 970 Stevens Julia 02:30:09 7:30 F Fort St John
30 493 Heal Lindsay 02:30:12 7:31 F Fort Saint John
31 837 Pollock Ashlee 02:30:48 7:32 F Grande Prairie
32 308 Davies Steph 02:31:10 7:34 F Tumbler Ridge
33 699 McGuinness Julie 02:31:14 7:34 F Grande Prairie
34 744 Morgan Alison 02:31:31 7:35 F Dawson Creek
35 951 Sonmor Janelle 02:32:40 7:38 F Fort st john
36 1016 Tjepkema Leah 02:32:42 7:38 F Fort St. John
37 412 Garrison Leanne 02:33:01 7:39 F Prince George
38 960 Stables Megan 02:33:38 7:41 F Fort St. John
39 714 McRae Telsa 02:34:34 7:44 F Fort st john
40 849 Put Lydia 02:35:44 7:47 F Vernon
41 1082 Weissbach Ricki 02:35:55 7:48 F Fort St John
42 624 Lichti Tanis 02:35:56 7:48 F Dawson Creek
43 754 Morrison Elizabeth 02:36:53 7:51 F Fort St John
44 931 Simpson Jennifer 02:37:00 7:51 F Taylor
45 732 Milsom Pamela 02:37:53 7:54 F Fort St. John
46 1056 Voth Jessie 02:38:57 7:57 F Grande prairie
47 193 Blair Kyla 02:39:31 7:59 F Fort St John
48 178 Birmingham Anna 02:40:02 8:00 F Dawson Creek
49 872 Robertson Kira 02:40:43 8:02 F Dawson creek
50 611 Leach Danella 02:42:56 8:09 F Drayton Valley
51 1116 Zenner Paydon 02:43:40 8:11 F DeBolt
52 321 Dolen Breanne 02:44:19 8:13 F Whitehorse
53 325 Dorus Selenne 02:44:21 8:13 F Tumbler Ridge
54 249 Camplair Yvonne 02:45:07 8:15 F Beaverlodge
55 467 Hahn Alisha 02:45:12 8:16 F Fort St John
56 1047 Vasicek Nicole 02:45:27 8:16 F Fort St. John
57 808 Palfy Frances 02:46:07 8:18 F Charlie lake
58 765 Mumford Allison 02:46:25 8:19 F Vancouver
59 892 Rutherford Nicole 02:46:35 8:20 F Fort St John
60 1004 Thomas Emily 02:47:13 8:22 F Sexsmith
61 524 Huber Angie 02:49:06 8:27 F Sexsmith
62 408 Gagne-Delorme Audery 02:49:27 8:28 F Fort St John
63 182 Bissett Shauna 02:50:34 8:32 F Fort St John
64 878 Rogers Jada 02:51:00 8:33 F Taylor
65 975 Stewart Amanda 02:51:20 8:34 F Chetwynd
66 343 Edwards Megan 02:51:37 8:35 F Fort St. John
67 962 Steckly Jade 02:53:42 8:41 F Dawson Creek
68 926 Simlik Sara 02:53:58 8:42 F Dawson Creek
69 860 Reinink Michelle 02:54:10 8:43 F Dawson Creek
70 533 Hunt Andrea 02:55:43 8:47 F Fort St John
71 610 Le Gear Terri 02:55:46 8:47 F Dawson Creek
72 865 Richmond Holly 02:56:05 8:48 F Dawson Creek
73 422 Gerstel Megan 02:56:30 8:49 F Chetwynd
74 398 Fraser Cheri 02:57:27 8:52 F Taylor
75 381 Flasko Amy 02:57:54 8:54 F Grande Prairie
76 740 Montgomery Nikki 02:58:05 8:54 F Grande Prairie
77 299 Crouse Kathleen 02:58:08 8:54 F Grande Prairie
78 326 Dos Santos Raquel 02:58:36 8:56 F Dawson Creek
79 866 Rivard Andree-Anne 02:58:47 8:56 F Chetwynd
80 463 Grimsrud Becky 02:58:57 8:57 F Fort St John
81 505 Herrington Jamie 02:59:54 8:59 F Fort st john
82 1031 Unruh Courtney 03:00:11 9:01 F Fort St. John
83 685 Mawji Nadia 03:01:03 9:03 F london
84 296 crantz crystal 03:02:00 9:06 F dawson creek
85 1110 york cydnee 03:02:36 9:08 F Dawson Creek
86 275 Clingman Cobi 03:03:17 9:10 F Spirit River
87 594 Kutschker Jenna 03:04:00 9:12 F Dawson Creek
88 686 Maxfield Erin 03:04:02 9:12 F Fort St. John
89 246 Campbell Becky 03:04:20 9:13 F Osoyoos
90 228 Brundige Alysha 03:05:10 9:15 F Dawson Creek
91 721 Middleton Shallen 03:06:15 9:19 F Fort St John
92 432 Gill Laura Beth 03:07:29 9:22 F Fort st John
93 513 Hochins Jessica 03:07:40 9:23 F Grande Prairie
94 712 McQueen Leah 03:08:11 9:25 F Chetwynd
95 192 Blackwell Michelle 03:08:11 9:25 F Kimberley
96 128 Avey Bonnie 03:08:31 9:26 F Fort St. John
97 923 Shields Ashley 03:08:33 9:26 F Dawson Creek
98 1104 Woodworth Sarah 03:13:36 9:41 F Prince George
99 973 Stevenson Kathleen 03:13:53 9:42 F Dawson Creek
100 174 Biette Andrea 03:14:16 9:43 F Grande Prairie
101 185 Black Sydney 03:14:52 9:45 F dawson creek
102 995 Talbot Naiomi 03:15:22 9:46 F Fort St. John
103 313 Dewetter Lacy 03:15:33 9:47 F Progress
104 922 Sheppard Tasha 03:15:53 9:48 F Chetwynd
105 786 Noble Tiana 03:15:54 9:48 F Fort St John
106 579 Konashuk Abbey 03:16:02 9:48 F Charlie Lake
107 684 Mawji Jasmine 03:16:25 9:49 F Fort St John
108 1089 Whitford Erin 03:17:53 9:54 F Fort St. John
109 908 Schupp Kathrin 03:18:30 9:56 F Wembley
110 428 Gifford Amanda 03:18:32 9:56 F Cecil lake
111 1114 Zenner Cassandra 03:18:32 9:56 F DeBolt
112 1062 Wahl Emily 03:20:16 10:01 F Cecil lake
113 410 Gardner Jordana 03:22:55 10:09 F Fort St. John
114 909 Sciog Velita 03:24:12 10:13 F Charlie Lake
115 651 Lusignan Nadia 03:24:21 10:13 F Grande Prairie
116 456 Greenhalgh Nicole 03:25:42 10:17 F Dawson Creek
117 657 Macdonald Kayla 03:26:19 10:19 F Chetwynd
118 427 Giesbrecht Stephanie 03:27:35 10:23 F Fort St. John
119 190 Blackmore Stephanie 03:27:37 10:23 F Fort St. John
120 446 Gorner Diane 03:28:16 10:25 F Chetwynd
121 235 bueckert stephanie 03:29:15 10:28 F taylor
122 429 gilbert jessica 03:30:18 10:31 F grande prairie
123 757 Mortenson Laura 03:30:52 10:33 F Fort St. John
124 300 Cupples Kelsi 03:31:25 10:34 F Chetwynd
125 619 Leishman Savannah 03:31:34 10:35 F Chetwynd
126 214 Bredeson Shaia 03:37:12 10:52 F Grande prairie
127 696 McDonald Chelsey 03:37:50 10:54 F Fort st john
128 756 Mortenson Gina 03:38:04 10:54 F Fort St. John
129 483 Hart Kristin 03:38:24 10:55 F Chetwynd
130 1064 walker katie 03:39:36 10:59 F Edmonton
131 504 Hendley Becki 03:39:40 10:59 F Edmonton
132 259 Carroll Sara 03:42:44 11:08 F Montney
133 160 Bell Amber 03:43:14 11:10 F Tumbler Ridge
134 433 Gill Ravi 03:44:31 11:14 F Dawson creek
135 453 Grant Ashleigh 03:45:58 11:18 F Dawson Creek
136 163 Bellows Candice 03:46:01 11:18 F Tumbler Ridge
137 603 Lantz Lucy 03:46:43 11:20 F Fort St. John
138 409 Gansevles Kaylin 03:47:08 11:21 F Chetwynd
139 156 Bedell Desiree 03:47:58 11:24 F Fort St john
140 263 Chabot Shauna 03:48:15 11:25 F Dawson Creek
141 839 Pope Jamie 03:48:19 11:25 F Grande Prairie
142 792 Oliver Rebecca 03:48:30 11:26 F Grande Cache
143 572 Kerr Kirstyn 03:49:34 11:29 F Fort St. John
144 373 Felske Jenna 03:50:05 11:30 F Fort St. John
145 297 Croston Brittany 03:50:44 11:32 F Dawson Creek
146 536 Hunter-Uhryn Lauretta 03:50:51 11:33 F DeBolt
147 243 Cain Amber 03:50:52 11:33 F Grande Prairie
148 1129 Clayson Laura 03:51:40 11:35 F Fort St John
149 672 Maloney Tara 03:53:29 11:40 F Charlie Lake
150 102 Aarts Ashley 03:54:01 11:42 F Dawson Creek
151 868 Robar Kara 03:56:25 11:49 F Fort Nelson
152 844 pratt sydney 03:58:26 11:55 F Fort St. John
153 642 Loomes Carly 04:00:01 12:00 F Fort St John
154 309 Deck Juanita 04:01:49 12:05 F Chetwynd
155 728 Miller Jennifer 04:03:35 12:11 F Grande Prairie
156 1098 Wingerak Carina 04:04:33 12:14 F Dawson Creek
157 457 Greenham Olivia 04:05:18 12:16 F Grande Prairie
158 541 Ireland Lauren 04:05:52 12:18 F Dawson Creek
159 575 Klaus Chicgayla-Anne 04:06:31 12:20 F Fort St John
160 799 Orton La-Toya 04:06:31 12:20 F Fort St John
161 599 Lam Victoria 04:06:36 12:20 F Chetwynd
162 1130 Fleming Jodi 04:08:09 12:24 F Fort St John
163 421 Gerstel Kaylee 04:08:41 12:26 F Chetwynd
164 547 Jewison Heather 04:08:42 12:26 F Chetwynd
165 877 rogers alexa 04:10:01 12:30 F Taylor
166 473 Harder Breanna 04:10:27 12:31 F Fort St John
167 448 Gould Shawna 04:22:49 13:08 F Fort St. John
168 605 Larison Kathie 04:30:09 13:30 F Fort St. John
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Masters Women 35-49        
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 486 Haugan Nicki 01:46:20 5:19 F Fort St. John
2 743 Moreland Catheirne 02:07:47 6:23 F Charlie Lake
3 562 Kaempf Amy 02:11:12 6:34 F Dawson Creek
4 465 Gummesen Julie 02:16:27 6:49 F Manning
5 625 Lieverse Amanda 02:16:29 6:49 F Winnipeg
6 1086 White Angela 02:16:29 6:49 F Fort Nelson
7 349 Enos Julie 02:19:01 6:57 F Coquitlam
8 112 Ambros Heidi 02:19:39 6:59 F Grande Prairie
9 791 O'Reilly Shannon 02:19:46 6:59 F Dawson Creek
10 379 Fimrite Bobbie-Jo 02:20:39 7:02 F Grande Prairie
11 172 Bertrand Cristal 02:22:07 7:06 F Tumbler Ridge
12 955 Sorensen Melissa 02:22:45 7:08 F Bonanza
13 999 Terai Shauna 02:23:39 7:11 F Prince George
14 551 Johnson Jennifer 02:25:36 7:17 F FSJ
15 145 Barrington Deana 02:27:47 7:23 F Chetwynd
16 305 Cyr-Whiting Michelle 02:29:26 7:28 F Prince George
17 254 Cardinal Laurie 02:29:29 7:28 F Fort St John
18 1057 voulgaris Constanze 02:29:53 7:30 F Fort St John
19 208 Boyko Tanis 02:31:58 7:36 F Nampa
20 466 Gunn Kelly 02:32:57 7:39 F Prince George
21 626 Lieverse Angela 02:33:55 7:42 F Saskatoon
22 1119 Zwaryck Julie 02:34:30 7:43 F Fort St. John
23 252 Capelle Lorraine 02:36:08 7:48 F Dawson Creek
24 355 Esau Joanna 02:37:17 7:52 F Fort St. John
25 1030 Unrau Linda 02:38:15 7:55 F Fort St John
26 1077 Webb Elaine 02:38:53 7:57 F Chetwynd
27 977 Stewart Laura 02:38:55 7:57 F burns lake
28 1042 VanderMeulen Meghan 02:39:17 7:58 F Fort St John
29 124 Atkinson Jodie 02:40:27 8:01 F Arras
30 199 Bouck Julie 02:40:37 8:02 F Charlie Lake
31 1029 Ulledal Connie 02:41:04 8:03 F dawson creek
32 897 Sawers Pam 02:41:25 8:04 F dawson creek
33 687 Maxfield Nancy 02:41:37 8:05 F Fort St. John
34 1067 Walsh Christine 02:41:39 8:05 F Fort St. John
35 933 Skarberg Terry Lynn 02:42:55 8:09 F Sexsmith
36 327 Douglas Sandra 02:43:04 8:09 F Hudson's Hope
37 997 Telfer Rose 02:43:10 8:09 F Calgary
38 223 Brown Hermina 02:43:11 8:10 F Beaverlodge
39 924 Shilka Kristy 02:46:56 8:21 F Worsley
40 164 Benke Alison 02:47:09 8:21 F Chetwynd
41 606 LaRochelle Rebecca 02:47:15 8:22 F Clairmont
42 1085 Wheeler Stacy 02:48:00 8:24 F Dawson Creek
43 1037 van der Giessen Christine 02:48:05 8:24 F Bezanson
44 1073 Warriner Sara 02:48:38 8:26 F Fort St. John
45 1079 Webber Christie 02:48:54 8:27 F Dawson Creek
46 188 Blackburn Wendy 02:51:02 8:33 F Fernie
47 731 Millsap Melissa 02:51:20 8:34 F Chetwynd
48 638 Locke Julie 02:51:37 8:35 F Cecil Lake
49 637 Lock Sherri 02:52:14 8:37 F Fort St John
50 364 Farrell Kelly 02:52:41 8:38 F Fort St. John
51 813 Paul Jocelyn 02:53:13 8:40 F Fort St. John
52 881 Roscoe Lynda 02:53:16 8:40 F PRRD
53 1003 Thede Melissa 02:53:17 8:40 F Dawson Creek
54 768 murray sarah 02:53:58 8:42 F fort st john
55 105 Aghdasi Momotaj 02:54:20 8:43 F Fort St. John
56 691 McCooeye Kim 02:55:20 8:46 F Fort St John
57 662 mackay stephanie 02:55:24 8:46 F Grande Prairie
58 894 SAUNDERS JENINE 02:56:47 8:50 F SUDBURY
59 353 Ermantrout Darlene 02:57:28 8:52 F GRANDE PRAIRIE
60 655 Lysholm Karen 02:59:04 8:57 F Dawson Creek
61 834 Pittam Lynnette 02:59:45 8:59 F fort st john
62 346 Elter Robin 03:00:59 9:03 F Dawson Creek
63 382 Fletcher Esther 03:00:59 9:03 F Goodfare
64 550 Johnson Colleen 03:01:42 9:05 F Charlie Lake
65 788 Nordhagen Corrie 03:01:46 9:05 F Hythe
66 388 forman jaicey 03:02:16 9:07 F Grande Prairie
67 366 Fehr Angela 03:02:48 9:08 F DAWSON CREEK
68 397 Francis Rechell 03:02:50 9:09 F Fort St John
69 212 Bratland Lisa 03:02:55 9:09 F Hythe
70 1123 Letourneau Annick 03:04:07 9:12 F Tumbler Ridge
71 280 Connelly Alana 03:04:13 9:13 F Dawson Creek
72 801 Oscar Trina 03:04:56 9:15 F Drayton Valley
73 509 Hillary Janice 03:05:10 9:15 F Dawson Creek
74 1054 Visser Cassie 03:07:20 9:22 F Beaverlodge
75 810 Paquette Raquel 03:07:24 9:22 F Chetwynd
76 561 jung Lisa 03:07:36 9:23 F Charlie Lake
77 273 Clay Jennifer 03:07:54 9:24 F Rose Prairie
78 1011 Thornton Nadine 03:09:28 9:28 F Fort St John
79 1058 Waddell Shelbie 03:09:34 9:29 F Dawson Creek
80 854 Raskauskas Audrey 03:09:58 9:30 F Grande Prairie
81 489 Hawker Sheri 03:10:46 9:32 F Fort St. John
82 936 Smith Andrea 03:11:04 9:33 F Chetwynd
83 1096 Willms Casey 03:11:13 9:34 F Fort St John
84 339 Dwyer Michelle 03:14:25 9:43 F Beaverlodge
85 641 London Keir 03:16:15 9:49 F Dawson Creek
86 492 Hazelwood Kimerly 03:16:57 9:51 F Fort St John
87 437 Girard Tania 03:17:46 9:53 F Grande Prairie
88 387 Forest Tara 03:18:19 9:55 F Fort St. John
89 779 Neumeier Judie 03:19:02 9:57 F fort st John
90 777 Neudorf Mary 03:19:48 9:59 F Montney
91 335 Dunn Amber 03:21:37 10:05 F Grande Prairie
92 131 Backe Josie 03:21:37 10:05 F Grande Prairie
93 1122 DeSmet Belinda 03:21:57 10:06 F Grande Prairie
94 620 leith raya 03:23:02 10:09 F burns lake
95 360 Ewasiuk Carmen 03:23:24 10:10 F Grande Prairie
96 405 Fuller Ally 03:23:55 10:12 F Charlie Lake
97 622 Leuenberger Bettina 03:24:14 10:13 F Cecil Lake
98 277 Coates Deanna 03:24:56 10:15 F Rose Prairie
99 773 Nelson Julia 03:25:11 10:16 F Chetwynd
100 838 Poon Nikki 03:25:11 10:16 F Chetwynd
101 574 Kinley Colleen 03:25:11 10:16 F Chetwynd
102 114 Amstutz Ilona 03:26:20 10:19 F Cranbrook
103 155 Bedell Cortney 03:27:22 10:22 F Peace River Regional District
104 623 Levac Donni 03:28:07 10:24 F Fort St. John
105 291 Couch Leanne 03:29:21 10:28 F Fort St. John
106 774 Nelson Pauline 03:29:34 10:29 F Sexsmith
107 644 Low Shannon 03:30:54 10:33 F Peace river
108 459 Gregoire Olga 03:31:33 10:35 F Fort St. John
109 1117 Zenner Tamara 03:35:01 10:45 F Chetwynd
110 395 Fox Melanie 03:35:21 10:46 F Fort St John
111 1048 Verbeek Ellen 03:36:37 10:50 F Taylor
112 511 Hillton Crystal 03:36:43 10:50 F Chetwynd
113 751 Morris Jen 03:37:32 10:53 F Pouce Coupe
114 690 McAvany Niki 03:37:41 10:53 F Fort St John
115 821 Penson Charlotte 03:38:15 10:55 F Sexsmith
116 225 Brown Nicola 03:38:20 10:55 F Dawson Creek
117 919 Shaw Sarah 03:38:24 10:55 F Dawson Creek
118 822 Penson Michelle 03:38:41 10:56 F Sexsmith
119 370 Fell Pam 03:39:09 10:57 F Rose Prairie
120 591 Kuhberg Angie 03:39:21 10:58 F Fort St John
121 157 Beebe Brandy 03:39:36 10:59 F Fort St John
122 269 Clark Farrell 03:39:39 10:59 F Beaverlodge
123 705 McLean Cara 03:39:46 10:59 F Tumbler ridge
124 109 Alix Michelle 03:39:53 10:59 F Dawson Creek
125 598 Laing Jacqueline 03:40:19 11:01 F Dawson Creek
126 262 Casselman Lora 03:40:50 11:02 F Fairview
127 540 Hvamb Liann 03:40:51 11:03 F Fairview
128 913 Sears Sue 03:45:10 11:15 F Grande Prairie
129 1108 Wuthrich Karen 03:45:26 11:16 F Cecil Lake
130 618 Legaspi Jan 03:45:45 11:17 F Port Edward
131 602 Lantz Graham 03:46:43 11:20 F Fort St. John
132 730 Miller Melissa 03:48:14 11:25 F Tumbler Ridge
133 720 Michaud Peggy 03:48:31 11:26 F Edson
134 1005 Thomas Jennifer 03:48:31 11:26 F Fort St John
135 1115 Zenner Paula 03:50:51 11:33 F DeBolt
136 783 Niekamp Cassie 03:52:59 11:39 F Fort St John
137 971 Stevens Lauri 03:55:24 11:46 F  
138 918 Sharp Maureen 03:58:09 11:54 F Fort St John
139 201 Bourdon Jodi 03:58:35 11:56 F Fort St.John
140 301 Cupples Samantha 03:58:41 11:56 F Chetwynd
141 1050 Vickers-Redhead Hayley 03:59:47 11:59 F Fort St John
142 556 Johnston Thara 04:00:24 12:01 F Fort St. John
143 942 Smith Karen 04:02:38 12:08 F Dawson Creek
144 173 Bestward Wendy 04:03:10 12:09 F Dawson Creek
145 1063 Wald Annette 04:04:33 12:14 F Grande Prairie
146 1101 Wolney Beverly 04:05:41 12:17 F Devon
147 887 Rowan Stacey 04:05:52 12:18 F Beaverlodge
148 222 brown crystal 04:06:35 12:20 F dawson creek
149 858 Rebchuk Amanda 04:07:32 12:23 F tumbler ridge
150 1046 Vasarhelyi Palma 04:08:09 12:24 F Fort St John
151 943 Smith Robyn 04:08:57 12:27 F Arras
152 859 Redekopp Jenelle 04:09:05 12:27 F Chetwynd
153 1076 Webb Colleen 04:09:11 12:28 F Chetwynd
154 669 Maize Connie 04:10:23 12:31 F Fort St. John
155 803 Osterlund Andrea 04:10:23 12:31 F Fort St. John
156 477 Harder Justina 04:10:26 12:31 F Fort St John
157 557 Jones Aviva 04:13:41 12:41 F Fort St John
158 906 Schulz Tawnya 04:17:13 12:52 F Dawson creek
159 703 McInnis Erin 04:23:34 13:11 F Vancouver
160 351 Erickson Kari 04:28:50 13:26 F Pouce Coupe
161 359 Evans Stephanie 04:28:51 13:27 F Dawson Creek
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Grand Masters Women 50-64        
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 139 Barber Jody 02:16:18 6:49 F Smithers
2 439 Goddard Greta 02:24:08 7:12 F Hudson's Hope
3 1026 Tucker Alison 02:24:17 7:13 F Taylor
4 916 Sharman Birgit 02:24:32 7:14 F Tumbler Ridge
5 371 Fell Rachel 02:26:01 7:18 F Fort St John
6 430 Gilbert Lori 02:28:28 7:25 F Fort Nelson
7 384 Floden Barb 02:28:57 7:27 F Coquitlam
8 342 Edmunson Elizabeth 02:32:20 7:37 F Burnaby
9 322 Dolen Evelyn 02:33:12 7:40 F Calgary
10 578 Knott Wendi 02:37:16 7:52 F Dawson Creek
11 988 Sutherland Karen 02:40:23 8:01 F Charlie lake bc
12 789 Nydegger Jackie 02:45:23 8:16 F Prince George
13 229 Brunet Cindy 02:48:05 8:24 F Fort St John
14 615 LeBlanc Suzanne 02:55:06 8:45 F prince George
15 242 Burres Barb 02:56:50 8:51 F PRRD
16 559 Judge Luella 02:56:55 8:51 F Dawson Creek
17 374 Fenton Christine 02:57:08 8:51 F Fort St. John
18 503 henderson Rita 02:58:11 8:55 F tumbler ridge
19 120 Aoanan Josie 02:58:41 8:56 F Bezanson
20 764 muir juanita 02:58:45 8:56 F grande prarie
21 248 Camplair Wendy 03:00:18 9:01 F Beaverlodge
22 159 Befus-Nogel Jan 03:00:22 9:01 F Blue Ridge
23 907 Schulze Sharla 03:06:49 9:20 F fort st john
24 770 Natterqvist Ingrid 03:06:50 9:21 F Bluesky
25 1017 toews marj 03:08:52 9:27 F fort st john
26 978 Stickel Dee-Ann 03:08:52 9:27 F Fort St John
27 891 Rutherford Mary 03:10:08 9:30 F Charlie Lake
28 683 Mawji Angela 03:10:30 9:32 F London
29 1094 Wilfur Lenora 03:11:04 9:33 F Chetwynd
30 106 Albrecht Penny 03:12:01 9:36 F taylor
31 318 Dobb Liz 03:19:17 9:58 F Chetwynd
32 445 Gordon Doris 03:22:16 10:07 F Grande Prairie
33 694 mccurdy carolyn 03:22:48 10:08 F dawson creek bc
34 184 Black Sandy 03:24:09 10:12 F Prince George
35 957 Spencer Sharon 03:25:10 10:15 F Arras
36 658 MacDonald Sharon 03:26:18 10:19 F QUESNEL
37 836 Plamondon Tyria 03:26:19 10:19 F Chetwynd
38 286 Corsi Sandy 03:26:42 10:20 F Tumbler Ridge
39 966 Steiner Gertrude 03:29:59 10:30 F CHARLIE LAKE
40 600 Lamothe Angela 03:32:05 10:36 F Taylor
41 614 Leblanc Dianne 03:34:05 10:42 F Grande Prairie
42 784 Nitschke Della 03:34:11 10:43 F Beaverlodge
43 954 Sorensen Gayle 03:34:15 10:43 F Bonanza
44 709 McNair Maria 03:34:50 10:45 F Grande Prairie
45 501 helm linda 03:35:00 10:45 F Tumbler Ridge
46 323 Dolen Kathleen 03:39:45 10:59 F Whitehorse
47 1033 Unruh Shelley 03:41:44 11:05 F Fort St John
48 1102 Woodruff Christina 03:48:28 11:25 F Charlie Lake
49 983 Stone Rhoda 03:48:48 11:26 F Peace River
50 861 Reitsma Dorothy 03:48:48 11:26 F Dawson Creek
51 573 Kerr Lynn 03:49:35 11:29 F Fort St. John
52 689 Maxwell Karen 03:50:44 11:32 F Dawson Creek
53 531 Humphries Deborah 03:54:11 11:43 F Dawson Creek
54 391 Fowler Catherine 03:55:24 11:46 F Chetwynd
55 260 Carruthers Cheryl 03:56:10 11:49 F Peace River
56 396 Fox-McGuire Judy 03:59:19 11:58 F Fort St. John
57 847 Proulx Rita 04:01:40 12:05 F Williams Lake
58 893 Salmond Carla 04:04:36 12:14 F Fort st john
59 471 Hanison-Nagel Charlotte 04:08:59 12:27 F Prince George
60 1061 Wagner Lori 04:10:01 12:30 F Taylor
61 434 Gilmore Justina 04:10:10 12:30 F Abbotsford
62 522 Howrish Patricia 04:14:40 12:44 F Spirit River
63 431 Gill Carolyn 04:23:58 13:12 F Fort St John
64 1013 Tivadar Barbara 04:25:59 13:18 F Dawson Creek
65 976 Stewart Anne 04:29:24 13:28 F Spirit River
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Super Masters Women 65+        
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 1127 Antle Patsy 03:04:25 9:13 F Tumbler Ridge
2 564 Keating Carol 03:12:59 9:39 F Barriere
3 290 Couch Alvilda 03:21:10 10:04 F Fort St John
4 582 Koppel Debbie 03:24:04 10:12 F Dawson Creek
5 115 Anderson Jean 03:40:14 11:01 F Groundbirch
6 778 Neugebauer Gerhild 03:54:36 11:44 F Fort St. John
7 169 Benterud Elinor 04:10:10 12:30 F Abbotsford

 

4 KM Overall

Division: 4 KM
         
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 2044 Skarberg Gavin 00:20:26 5:07 M 12 Sexsmith
2 2039 Probst Max 00:20:58 5:14 M 10 Sexsmith
3 2050 Troyer James 00:22:21 5:35 M 13 Fort St John
4 2058 Clarke Jena 00:24:01 6:00 F 11 Baldonnel
5 2037 Peterson Marcus 00:24:09 6:02 M 8 Rose Prairie
6 2041 Ricketts Madelyn 00:24:33 6:08 F 14 Spruce Grove
7 2022 La Porte Jett 00:25:34 6:23 M 12 Fort St John
8 2018 Giroux-Horseman Drake 00:27:39 6:55 M 13 Grande Prairie
9 2021 Henderson Solana 00:28:25 7:06 F 12 Tumbler Ridge
10 2052 Ulledal Naomi 00:30:39 7:40 F 14 dawson creek
11 2057 Ziemer Martina 00:30:39 7:40 F 13 Dawson Creek
12 2038 Pindera Emmalynn 00:30:55 7:44 F 12 Tumbler Ridge
13 2034 Osterlund Annica 00:43:19 10:50 F 14 Fort St John

 

4 KM Age Groups

4 KM Age Group Results for 12 - 14 Boys 4KM
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 2044 Skarberg Gavin 00:20:26 5:07 M 12 Sexsmith
2 2039 Probst Max 00:20:58 5:14 M 10 Sexsmith
3 2050 Troyer James 00:22:21 5:35 M 13 Fort St John
4 2037 Peterson Marcus 00:24:09 6:02 M 8 Rose Prairie
5 2022 La Porte Jett 00:25:34 6:23 M 12 Fort St John
6 2018 Giroux-Horseman Drake 00:27:39 6:55 M 13 Grande Prairie
               
4 KM Age Group Results for 12 - 14 Girls 4KM
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 2058 Clarke Jena 00:24:01 6:00 F 11 Baldonnel
2 2041 Ricketts Madelyn 00:24:33 6:08 F 14 Spruce Grove
3 2021 Henderson Solana 00:28:25 7:06 F 12 Tumbler Ridge
4 2052 Ulledal Naomi 00:30:39 7:40 F 14 dawson creek
5 2057 Ziemer Martina 00:30:39 7:40 F 13 Dawson Creek
6 2038 Pindera Emmalynn 00:30:55 7:44 F 12 Tumbler Ridge
7 2034 Osterlund Annica 00:43:19 10:50 F 14 Fort St John

 

2 KM Overall

Division: 2 KM
           
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 2048 Steckly Tegan 00:10:29 5:14 F 10 Dawson Creek
2 2054 VanderMeulen Levi 00:10:35 5:18 M 11 Fort St John
3 2045 Skarberg Logan 00:10:38 5:19 M 10 Sexsmith
4 2017 Fell Clayton 00:10:50 5:25 M 12 Rose Prairie
5 2008 Bojczuk Isabelle 00:10:50 5:25 F 10 Fort St. John
6 2051 Tyrrell Avary 00:11:06 5:33 F 11 Fort St. John
7 2063 Tebulte Israel 00:11:11 5:36 F 8 Fort St John
8 2043 Skarberg Connor 00:11:39 5:50 M 7 Sexsmith
9 2047 Steckly Addison 00:11:45 5:52 F 11 Dawson Creek
10 2035 Parsons Ewan 00:11:48 5:54 M 6 Fort St John
11 2020 Henderson Daniel 00:12:05 6:03 M 10 Tumbler Ridge
12 2016 Fell Bailey 00:12:09 6:05 F 9 Rose Prairie
13 2007 Bojczuk Elizabeth 00:12:18 6:09 F 8 Fort St. John
14 2056 Wieler Wyatt 00:12:21 6:10 M 7 Fort St John
15 2059 Leuenberger KAyla 00:12:41 6:21 F 8 Cecil lake
16 2032 Nelson Robert 00:12:44 6:22 M 9 Sexsmith
17 2024 Leuenberger Shaelyn 00:13:04 6:32 F 11 Cecil Lake
18 2019 Harper Rosalie 00:13:07 6:34 F 6 Fort st John
19 2060 Leuenberger Luke 00:13:14 6:37 M 7 Cecil lake
20 2013 Clay Tamsyn 00:13:22 6:41 F 11 Clayhurst
21 2012 Clay Emry 00:13:39 6:50 F 9 Clayhurst
22 2046 Smith-Salter Acadia 00:13:39 6:50 F 8 Grande Prairie
23 2002 Ambros ethan 00:13:43 6:52 M 7 Grande Prairie
24 2053 VanderMeulen Chloe 00:13:48 6:54 F 7 Fort St John
25 2033 Neumann Billie 00:13:51 6:55 F 9 Williams Lake
26 2025 Levers Paxton 00:13:55 6:57 M 8 Fort St John
27 2028 Mawhinney Holden 00:14:02 7:01 M 9 Tumbler Ridge
28 2001 Ambros Emery 00:14:20 7:10 F 9 Grande Prairie
29 2010 Chretien Gabriel 00:14:30 7:15 M 6 Tumbler Ridge
30 2042 Sherman Cadance 00:15:30 7:45 F 11 Taylor
31 2036 Parsons Stella 00:17:00 8:30 F 8 Fort St John
32 2029 Mawhinney McKayla 00:17:03 8:32 F 7 Tumbler Ridge
33 2011 Chretien Thomas 00:17:40 8:50 M 4 Tumbler Ridge
34 2062 Clay Atalya 00:17:50 8:55 F 5 Clayhurst
35 2026 Mackay Niko 00:19:03 9:32 M 4 Fort St John
36 2027 Mackay Presley 00:19:10 9:35 M 7 Fort St John
37 2031 Mitchell Colby 00:19:26 9:43 M 6 Tumbler Ridge
38 2055 Waters Liam 00:19:43 9:51 M 4 Tumbler Ridge
39 2003 Ambros Petra 00:20:09 10:04 F 5 Grande Prairie
40 2061 Leuenberger Mary 00:23:54 11:57 F 4 Cecil lake

 

2 KM Age Groups

2 KM Age Group Results for 7 & Under Boys 2KM
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 2043 Skarberg Connor 00:11:39 5:50 M 7 Sexsmith
2 2035 Parsons Ewan 00:11:48 5:54 M 6 Fort St John
3 2056 Wieler Wyatt 00:12:21 6:10 M 7 Fort St John
4 2060 Leuenberger Luke 00:13:14 6:37 M 7 Cecil lake
5 2002 Ambros ethan 00:13:43 6:52 M 7 Grande Prairie
6 2010 Chretien Gabriel 00:14:30 7:15 M 6 Tumbler Ridge
7 2011 Chretien Thomas 00:17:40 8:50 M 4 Tumbler Ridge
8 2026 Mackay Niko 00:19:03 9:32 M 4 Fort St John
9 2027 Mackay Presley 00:19:10 9:35 M 7 Fort St John
10 2031 Mitchell Colby 00:19:26 9:43 M 6 Tumbler Ridge
11 2055 Waters Liam 00:19:43 9:51 M 4 Tumbler Ridge
               
2 KM Age Group Results for 8 - 11 Boys 2KM
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 2054 VanderMeulen Levi 00:10:35 5:18 M 11 Fort St John
2 2045 Skarberg Logan 00:10:38 5:19 M 10 Sexsmith
3 2020 Henderson Daniel 00:12:05 6:03 M 10 Tumbler Ridge
4 2032 Nelson Robert 00:12:44 6:22 M 9 Sexsmith
5 2025 Levers Paxton 00:13:55 6:57 M 8 Fort St John
6 2028 Mawhinney Holden 00:14:02 7:01 M 9 Tumbler Ridge
               
2 KM Age Group Results for 7 & Under Girls 2KM
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 2019 Harper Rosalie 00:13:07 6:34 F 6 Fort st John
2 2053 VanderMeulen Chloe 00:13:48 6:54 F 7 Fort St John
3 2029 Mawhinney McKayla 00:17:03 8:32 F 7 Tumbler Ridge
4 2062 Clay Atalya 00:17:50 8:55 F 5 Clayhurst
5 2003 Ambros Petra 00:20:09 10:04 F 5 Grande Prairie
6 2061 Leuenberger Mary 00:23:54 11:57 F 4 Cecil lake
               
2 KM Age Group Results for 8 - 11 Girls 2KM
   
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 2048 Steckly Tegan 00:10:29 5:14 F 10 Dawson Creek
2 2008 Bojczuk Isabelle 00:10:50 5:25 F 10 Fort St. John
3 2051 Tyrrell Avary 00:11:06 5:33 F 11 Fort St. John
4 2063 Tebulte Israel 00:11:11 5:36 F 8 Fort St John
5 2047 Steckly Addison 00:11:45 5:52 F 11 Dawson Creek
6 2016 Fell Bailey 00:12:09 6:05 F 9 Rose Prairie
7 2007 Bojczuk Elizabeth 00:12:18 6:09 F 8 Fort St. John
8 2059 Leuenberger KAyla 00:12:41 6:21 F 8 Cecil lake
9 2024 Leuenberger Shaelyn 00:13:04 6:32 F 11 Cecil Lake
10 2013 Clay Tamsyn 00:13:22 6:41 F 11 Clayhurst
11 2012 Clay Emry 00:13:39 6:50 F 9 Clayhurst
12 2046 Smith-Salter Acadia 00:13:39 6:50 F 8 Grande Prairie
13 2033 Neumann Billie 00:13:51 6:55 F 9 Williams Lake
14 2001 Ambros Emery 00:14:20 7:10 F 9 Grande Prairie
15 2042 Sherman Cadance 00:15:30 7:45 F 11 Taylor
16 2036 Parsons Stella 00:17:00 8:30 F 8 Fort St John

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: 11:00am - 4:00pm

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Weather Underground PWS IBCPRINC3

comicsall