5 km Overall
5 km Age Groups
10 km Overall
10 km Age Groups
Sprint Duathlon - Overall
Sprint Duathlon - Age Group
5 km Overall
Division: 5KM Road Race
|
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
153 |
Kreitz Erica |
00:22:56 |
F |
5km Road Race |
2 |
155 |
Molcak Joel |
00:23:55 |
M |
5km Road Race |
3 |
144 |
Flett Adam |
00:26:14 |
M |
5km Road Race |
4 |
163 |
Suprenand Lisa |
00:27:22 |
F |
5km Road Race |
5 |
145 |
Flett Braden |
00:27:39 |
M |
5km Road Race |
6 |
150 |
Himmelspach Harold |
00:27:56 |
M |
5km Road Race |
7 |
16 |
Carter Brian |
00:28:06 |
M |
5km Road Race |
8 |
135 |
Authen Linn |
00:28:19 |
F |
5km Road Race |
9 |
142 |
Fandrick Ben |
00:29:25 |
M |
5km Road Race |
10 |
154 |
Matheson Lauren |
00:30:58 |
F |
5km Road Race |
11 |
152 |
King Lindsay |
00:30:59 |
F |
5km Road Race |
12 |
158 |
Paul Terri |
00:31:17 |
F |
5km Road Race |
13 |
165 |
Truant Margaret |
00:31:52 |
F |
5km Road Race |
14 |
138 |
Blanchette Denise |
00:33:00 |
F |
5km Road Race |
15 |
160 |
SEEHRA INDY |
00:33:44 |
F |
5km Road Race |
16 |
157 |
Pattison Rhonda |
00:33:56 |
F |
5km Road Race |
17 |
164 |
Timleck Jillian |
00:34:21 |
F |
5km Road Race |
18 |
137 |
Blackwell Sandra |
00:34:25 |
F |
5km Road Race |
19 |
166 |
Warawa Jennifer |
00:34:43 |
F |
5km Road Race |
20 |
162 |
Sundquist Topper |
00:34:50 |
M |
5km Road Race |
21 |
168 |
Winslade Ty |
00:36:45 |
M |
5km Road Race |
22 |
141 |
Cook Perry |
00:37:35 |
M |
5km Road Race |
23 |
143 |
Ferris Rhena |
00:37:52 |
F |
5km Road Race |
24 |
156 |
Pattison Shelby |
00:38:01 |
F |
5km Road Race |
25 |
149 |
Hanson Melanie |
00:38:35 |
F |
5km Road Race |
26 |
140 |
Carpino Bobbi |
00:38:56 |
F |
5km Road Race |
27 |
161 |
Sundquist Sebastian |
00:39:48 |
M |
5km Road Race |
28 |
139 |
Campbell Emily |
00:39:59 |
F |
5km Road Race |
29 |
147 |
Gorcak Deborah |
00:40:11 |
F |
5km Road Race |
30 |
167 |
Ward Kimi |
00:42:29 |
F |
5km Road Race |
31 |
136 |
Bittner Emily |
00:43:10 |
F |
5km Road Race |
32 |
134 |
Asmussen Debra |
00:44:03 |
F |
5km Road Race |
33 |
148 |
Hanson Clayton |
00:44:43 |
M |
5km Road Race |
34 |
151 |
Joseph Michelle |
00:45:15 |
F |
5km Road Race |
35 |
159 |
Rheault todd |
00:46:19 |
M |
5km Road Race |
5 km Age Group
5KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Female 9-11
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
156 |
Pattison Shelby |
00:38:01 |
F |
5km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Female 16-17
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
154 |
Matheson Lauren |
00:30:58 |
F |
5km Road Race |
2 |
152 |
King Lindsay |
00:30:59 |
F |
5km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Female 18-19
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
153 |
Kreitz Erica |
00:22:56 |
F |
5km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Female 20-29
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
160 |
SEEHRA INDY |
00:33:44 |
F |
5km Road Race |
2 |
164 |
Timleck Jillian |
00:34:21 |
F |
5km Road Race |
3 |
139 |
Campbell Emily |
00:39:59 |
F |
5km Road Race |
4 |
167 |
Ward Kimi |
00:42:29 |
F |
5km Road Race |
5 |
136 |
Bittner Emily |
00:43:10 |
F |
5km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Female 30-39
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
163 |
Suprenand Lisa |
00:27:22 |
F |
5km Road Race |
2 |
135 |
Authen Linn |
00:28:19 |
F |
5km Road Race |
3 |
157 |
Pattison Rhonda |
00:33:56 |
F |
5km Road Race |
4 |
149 |
Hanson Melanie |
00:38:35 |
F |
5km Road Race |
5 |
140 |
Carpino Bobbi |
00:38:56 |
F |
5km Road Race |
6 |
134 |
Asmussen Debra |
00:44:03 |
F |
5km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Female 40-49
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
165 |
Truant Margaret |
00:31:52 |
F |
5km Road Race |
2 |
137 |
Blackwell Sandra |
00:34:25 |
F |
5km Road Race |
3 |
166 |
Warawa Jennifer |
00:34:43 |
F |
5km Road Race |
4 |
151 |
Joseph Michelle |
00:45:15 |
F |
5km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Female 50-59
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
158 |
Paul Terri |
00:31:17 |
F |
5km Road Race |
2 |
138 |
Blanchette Denise |
00:33:00 |
F |
5km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Female 60-69
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
143 |
Ferris Rhena |
00:37:52 |
F |
5km Road Race |
2 |
147 |
Gorcak Deborah |
00:40:11 |
F |
5km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Male 12-13
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
145 |
Flett Braden |
00:27:39 |
M |
5km Road Race |
2 |
168 |
Winslade Ty |
00:36:45 |
M |
5km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Male 14-5
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
144 |
Flett Adam |
00:26:14 |
M |
5km Road Race |
2 |
161 |
Sundquist Sebastian |
00:39:48 |
M |
5km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Male 18-19
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
155 |
Molcak Joel |
00:23:55 |
M |
5km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Male 20-29
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
16 |
Carter Brian |
00:28:06 |
M |
5km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Male 30-39
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
162 |
Sundquist Topper |
00:34:50 |
M |
5km Road Race |
2 |
159 |
Rheault todd |
00:46:19 |
M |
5km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Male 40-49
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
148 |
Hanson Clayton |
00:44:43 |
M |
5km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Male 50-59
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
150 |
Himmelspach Harold |
00:27:56 |
M |
5km Road Race |
2 |
142 |
Fandrick Ben |
00:29:25 |
M |
5km Road Race |
3 |
141 |
Cook Perry |
00:37:35 |
M |
5km Road Race |
10 km Overall
Division: 10KM Road Race
|
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
23 |
Owen Bill |
00:44:07 |
M |
10km Road Race |
2 |
24 |
Penner Braden |
00:47:06 |
M |
10km Road Race |
3 |
13 |
Baroff David |
00:47:16 |
M |
10km Road Race |
4 |
12 |
Amson Noa |
00:47:43 |
F |
10km Road Race |
5 |
28 |
Slykhuis Rachel |
00:53:18 |
F |
10km Road Race |
6 |
26 |
Schuur Doran |
01:01:06 |
F |
10km Road Race |
7 |
31 |
Gaudet Chris |
01:01:07 |
M |
10KM Road Race |
8 |
19 |
Jacobsen Adam |
01:01:56 |
M |
10km Road Race |
9 |
20 |
Mansfield Richard |
01:03:44 |
M |
10km Road Race |
10 |
17 |
Hemmerich Siegfried |
01:04:15 |
M |
10km Road Race |
11 |
30 |
Thompson Judy |
01:05:38 |
F |
10km Road Race |
12 |
15 |
Carlson Judy |
01:06:09 |
F |
10km Road Race |
13 |
27 |
Simpson Alicia |
01:06:15 |
F |
10km Road Race |
14 |
18 |
Hemmerich Yvonne |
01:06:58 |
F |
10km Road Race |
15 |
14 |
bourque james |
01:09:27 |
M |
10km Road Race |
16 |
21 |
Marshall Denise |
01:11:21 |
F |
10km Road Race |
17 |
25 |
Schnell Marika |
01:14:15 |
F |
10km Road Race |
18 |
29 |
Spratt Shelley |
01:17:00 |
F |
10km Road Race |
19 |
22 |
McIntyre Iris |
01:48:05 |
F |
10km Road Race |
10 km Age Group
10KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Female 20-29 |
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
12 |
Amson Noa |
00:47:43 |
F |
10km Road Race |
2 |
28 |
Slykhuis Rachel |
00:53:18 |
F |
10km Road Race |
3 |
27 |
Simpson Alicia |
01:06:15 |
F |
10km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Female 30-39 |
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
15 |
Carlson Judy |
01:06:09 |
F |
10km Road Race |
2 |
21 |
Marshall Denise |
01:11:21 |
F |
10km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Female 40-49 |
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
25 |
Schnell Marika |
01:14:15 |
F |
10km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Female 50-59 |
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
26 |
Schuur Doran |
01:01:06 |
F |
10km Road Race |
2 |
30 |
Thompson Judy |
01:05:38 |
F |
10km Road Race |
3 |
29 |
Spratt Shelley |
01:17:00 |
F |
10km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Female 60-69 |
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
18 |
Hemmerich Yvonne |
01:06:58 |
F |
10km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Female 70+ |
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
22 |
McIntyre Iris |
01:48:05 |
F |
10km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Male 20-29 |
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
24 |
Penner Braden |
00:47:06 |
M |
10km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Male 30-39 |
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
19 |
Jacobsen Adam |
01:01:56 |
M |
10km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Male 40-49 |
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
23 |
Owen Bill |
00:44:07 |
M |
10km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Male 50-59 |
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
13 |
Baroff David |
00:47:16 |
M |
10km Road Race |
2 |
31 |
Gaudet Chris |
01:01:07 |
M |
10KM Road Race |
3 |
14 |
bourque james |
01:09:27 |
M |
10km Road Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10KM ROAD RACE Age Group Results for Male 60-69 |
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Time |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
20 |
Mansfield Richard |
01:03:44 |
M |
10km Road Race |
2 |
17 |
Hemmerich Siegfried |
01:04:15 |
M |
10km Road Race |
Sprint Dualthon Overall
Division: 10KM Road Race
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Run 1 |
Pace |
T1 |
Bike |
T2 |
Run 2 |
Pace |
Finish |
Gender |
City |
1 |
504 |
BEDARD DAN |
00:20:04 |
4:01 |
00:01:02 |
00:39:03 |
00:00:55 |
00:22:08 |
4:26 |
01:23:10 |
M |
PRINCE GEORGE |
2 |
506 |
Ellis Brock |
00:21:25 |
4:17 |
00:01:08 |
00:45:54 |
00:01:00 |
00:25:15 |
5:03 |
01:34:41 |
M |
Prince George |
3 |
507 |
Forrest Scott |
00:24:54 |
4:59 |
00:00:59 |
00:45:12 |
00:00:55 |
00:24:42 |
4:56 |
01:36:40 |
M |
Prince George |
4 |
505 |
Brown Tim |
00:25:09 |
5:02 |
00:00:41 |
00:47:18 |
00:00:44 |
00:28:34 |
5:43 |
01:42:25 |
M |
Prince George |
5 |
509 |
Roberts Gillian |
00:25:30 |
5:06 |
00:00:44 |
00:53:41 |
00:00:54 |
00:26:28 |
5:18 |
01:47:16 |
F |
Prince George |
6 |
511 |
Fournier Julien |
00:23:49 |
4:46 |
00:00:39 |
00:55:43 |
00:00:22 |
00:28:16 |
5:39 |
01:48:46 |
M |
Prince George |
7 |
602 |
The IT Crowd |
00:27:02 |
5:24 |
00:00:16 |
00:53:11 |
00:00:08 |
00:28:29 |
5:42 |
01:49:05 |
M |
Prince George |
8 |
508 |
Gallo Ron |
00:31:05 |
6:13 |
00:01:22 |
00:49:53 |
00:01:26 |
00:36:21 |
7:16 |
02:00:06 |
M |
Prince George |
9 |
603 |
Kips N' Barks |
00:33:59 |
6:48 |
00:00:14 |
00:52:04 |
00:01:26 |
00:36:40 |
7:20 |
02:04:22 |
M |
Prince George |
Sprint Duatlon Age Groups
SPRINT DUATHLON Age Group Results for Female Duathlon 20-29
|
|
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Run 1 |
Pace |
T1 |
Bike |
T2 |
Run 2 |
Pace |
Finish |
Gender |
City |
1 |
509 |
Roberts Gillian |
00:25:30 |
5:06 |
00:00:44 |
00:53:41 |
00:00:54 |
00:26:28 |
5:18 |
01:47:16 |
F |
Prince George |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPRINT DUATHLON Age Group Results for Male Duathlon 20-29
|
|
|
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Run 1 |
Pace |
T1 |
Bike |
T2 |
Run 2 |
Pace |
Finish |
Gender |
City |
1 |
511 |
Fournier Julien |
00:23:49 |
4:46 |
00:00:39 |
00:55:43 |
00:00:22 |
00:28:16 |
5:39 |
01:48:46 |
M |
Prince George |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPRINT DUATHLON Age Group Results for Male Duathlon 30-39
|
|
|
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Run 1 |
Pace |
T1 |
Bike |
T2 |
Run 2 |
Pace |
Finish |
Gender |
City |
1 |
506 |
Ellis Brock |
00:21:25 |
4:17 |
00:01:08 |
00:45:54 |
00:01:00 |
00:25:15 |
5:03 |
01:34:41 |
M |
Prince George |
2 |
505 |
Brown Tim |
00:25:09 |
5:02 |
00:00:41 |
00:47:18 |
00:00:44 |
00:28:34 |
5:43 |
01:42:25 |
M |
Prince George |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPRINT DUATHLON Age Group Results for Male Duathlon 40-49
|
|
|
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Run 1 |
Pace |
T1 |
Bike |
T2 |
Run 2 |
Pace |
Finish |
Gender |
City |
1 |
504 |
BEDARD DAN |
00:20:04 |
4:01 |
00:01:02 |
00:39:03 |
00:00:55 |
00:22:08 |
4:26 |
01:23:10 |
M |
PRINCE GEORGE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPRINT DUATHLON Age Group Results for Male Duathlon 50-59
|
|
|
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Run 1 |
Pace |
T1 |
Bike |
T2 |
Run 2 |
Pace |
Finish |
Gender |
City |
1 |
508 |
Gallo Ron |
00:31:05 |
6:13 |
00:01:22 |
00:49:53 |
00:01:26 |
00:36:21 |
7:16 |
02:00:06 |
M |
Prince George |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPRINT DUATHLON Age Group Results for Male Duathlon 60-69
|
|
|
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Run 1 |
Pace |
T1 |
Bike |
T2 |
Run 2 |
Pace |
Finish |
Gender |
City |
1 |
507 |
Forrest Scott |
00:24:54 |
4:59 |
00:00:59 |
00:45:12 |
00:00:55 |
00:24:42 |
4:56 |
01:36:40 |
M |
Prince George |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPRINT DUATHLON TEAM - Male Duathlon Team
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Run 1 |
Pace |
T1 |
Bike |
T2 |
Run 2 |
Pace |
Finish |
Gender |
City |
1 |
602 |
The IT Crowd |
00:27:02 |
5:24 |
00:00:16 |
00:53:11 |
00:00:08 |
00:28:29 |
5:42 |
01:49:05 |
M |
Prince George |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPRINT DUATHLON MIXED TEAM – Mixed Duathlon Team
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Run 1 |
Pace |
T1 |
Bike |
T2 |
Run 2 |
Pace |
Finish |
Gender |
City |
1 |
603 |
Kips N' Barks |
00:33:59 |
6:48 |
00:00:14 |
00:52:04 |
00:01:26 |
00:36:40 |
7:20 |
02:04:22 |
M |
Prince George |